
Find hotels near Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne, Carcassonne from AED 227
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne hotels

1. Le Château de La Seigne
Le Château de La Seigne3 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 582
AED 646 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Demeure Saint Louis
Demeure Saint Louis0.3 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 553
AED 628 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Résidence Carmina
Résidence Carmina0.5 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is AED 209
AED 250 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Chambres d'hotes le Magnolia
Chambres d'hotes le Magnolia0.6 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 374
AED 421 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hotel du Pont Vieux, au pied de la Cité Médiévale
Hotel du Pont Vieux, au pied de la Cité Médiévale0.3 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is AED 331
AED 384 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hotel Restaurant & Spa Le Meez
Hotel Restaurant & Spa Le Meez1.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is AED 377
AED 440 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. Entre Bastide et Cite
Entre Bastide et Cite0.6 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is AED 429
AED 439 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery Collection
Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery CollectionCity of Carcassonne, 0.8 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (938 reviews)
The price is AED 1,043
AED 1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité Médiévale
Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité MédiévaleCity of Carcassonne, 0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is AED 360
AED 422 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Hôtel du Château & Spa Gemology
Hôtel du Château & Spa GemologyCity of Carcassonne, 0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (528 reviews)
The price is AED 416
AED 483 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Mercure Carcassonne la Cite Hotel
Mercure Carcassonne la Cite Hotel0.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is AED 346
AED 406 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. 514 Appart Hotel
514 Appart Hotel1.2 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is AED 194
AED 227 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. ibis Styles Carcassonne La Cité
ibis Styles Carcassonne La Cité1.2 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (848 reviews)
The price is AED 318
AED 370 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. B&B HOTEL Carcassonne Rocadest La Cite
B&B HOTEL Carcassonne Rocadest La Cite2.5 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is AED 214
AED 255 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa
Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa0.1 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (200 reviews)
The price is AED 330
AED 394 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Appartement Lila
Appartement LilaBastide Saint-Louis, 0.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 320
AED 361 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne
Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (448 reviews)
The price is AED 279
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Campanile Carcassonne Est La Cite
Campanile Carcassonne Est La Cite2.1 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 195
AED 234 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hôtel Montmorency
Hôtel Montmorency0.8 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (674 reviews)
The price is AED 226
AED 269 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Hôtel Pont Rouge, Carcassonne
Hôtel Pont Rouge, Carcassonne2.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (645 reviews)
The price is AED 221
AED 263 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne Hotel Reviews

Hotel du Pont Vieux, au pied de la Cité Médiévale
10/10 Excellent



































































