
Find hotels near Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne, Carcassonne from AED 234
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne hotels

1. Le Château de La Seigne
Le Château de La Seigne3 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 547
AED 608 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Demeure Saint Louis
Demeure Saint Louis0.3 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 552
AED 626 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. SalutBB Chambre d'hote
SalutBB Chambre d'hoteBastide Saint-Louis, 1.1 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 423
AED 475 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Résidence Carmina
Résidence Carmina0.5 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is AED 209
AED 250 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Chambres d'hotes le Magnolia
Chambres d'hotes le Magnolia0.6 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 446 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Restaurant & Spa Le Meez
Hotel Restaurant & Spa Le Meez1.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is AED 382
AED 446 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Entre Bastide et Cite
Entre Bastide et Cite0.6 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is AED 426
AED 436 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery Collection
Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery CollectionCity of Carcassonne, 0.8 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (938 reviews)
The price is AED 1,036
AED 1,170 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité Médiévale
Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité MédiévaleCity of Carcassonne, 0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 359
AED 421 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Hôtel du Château & Spa Gemology
Hôtel du Château & Spa GemologyCity of Carcassonne, 0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (528 reviews)
The price is AED 428
AED 496 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Mercure Carcassonne la Cite Hotel
Mercure Carcassonne la Cite Hotel0.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is AED 319
AED 376 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. 514 Appart Hotel
514 Appart Hotel1.2 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is AED 201
AED 236 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. ibis Styles Carcassonne La Cité
ibis Styles Carcassonne La Cité1.2 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (848 reviews)
The price is AED 316
AED 368 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Appartement Lila
Appartement LilaBastide Saint-Louis, 0.9 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 319
AED 360 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

15. Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa
Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa0.1 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (200 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 402 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. B&B HOTEL Carcassonne Rocadest La Cite
B&B HOTEL Carcassonne Rocadest La Cite2.5 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is AED 213
AED 255 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Hôtel Montmorency
Hôtel Montmorency0.8 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (675 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 267 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne
Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne0.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (449 reviews)
The price is AED 281
AED 330 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Campanile Carcassonne Est La Cite
Campanile Carcassonne Est La Cite2.1 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 194
AED 234 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Hôtel Pont Rouge, Carcassonne
Hôtel Pont Rouge, Carcassonne2.7 km from Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (645 reviews)
The price is AED 209
AED 250 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pont-Neuf de Carcassonne Hotel Reviews

Hotel l'Octroi
8/10 Good



































































