
Find hotels near Rumentang Siang, Bandung from AED 67
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rumentang Siang hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHGBraga, 1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 126
AED 152 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Noor Hotel
Noor HotelCitarum, 1.5 km from Rumentang Siang
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is AED 154
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG
Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHGBraga, 1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is AED 173
AED 209 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Hotel De Paviljoen
Hotel De PaviljoenMerdeka, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 221
AED 268 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Aryaduta Bandung
Aryaduta BandungCitarum, 1.6 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is AED 171
AED 209 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Kimaya Braga Bandung by Harris
Kimaya Braga Bandung by HarrisBraga, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (171 reviews)
The price is AED 119
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Oakwood Merdeka Bandung
Oakwood Merdeka BandungBabakan Ciamis, 1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 114
AED 137 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. ibis Bandung Trans Studio
ibis Bandung Trans Studio1.3 km from Rumentang Siang
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is AED 75
AED 90 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Janevalla Bandung
Janevalla BandungCitarum, 1.6 km from Rumentang Siang
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 168
AED 204 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. Mercure Bandung City Centre
Mercure Bandung City Centre1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 132
AED 159 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Grand Tebu Hotel
Grand Tebu HotelCihapit, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 106
AED 130 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Amaroossa Hotel Bandung Indonesia
Amaroossa Hotel Bandung IndonesiaCitarum, 1.5 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 159
AED 178 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel 88 Alun Alun
Hotel 88 Alun Alun1.6 km from Rumentang Siang
7.6 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 65
AED 79 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Savoy Homann
Hotel Savoy HomannBraga, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
7.4 out of 10, Good, (50 reviews)
The price is AED 155
AED 188 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. The Suddha Asia Afrika Bandung
The Suddha Asia Afrika Bandung0.9 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 61
AED 74 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Kedaton Hotel
Kedaton HotelBraga, 1.6 km from Rumentang Siang
7.0 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 105
AED 128 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Prime & Cozy 3BR at Braga City Walk Apartment
Prime & Cozy 3BR at Braga City Walk ApartmentBraga, 1.3 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 254
AED 308 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. De Halimun Guest House
De Halimun Guest House0.7 km from Rumentang Siang
6.6 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 54
AED 67 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Savya Aparthotel by Kozystay - Bandung
Savya Aparthotel by Kozystay - Bandung0.6 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 149
AED 233 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Chara Hotel
Chara Hotel0.3 km from Rumentang Siang
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 63
AED 78 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Rumentang Siang
The price is AED 173
AED 209 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Rumentang Siang Hotel Reviews

ibis Bandung Trans Studio
8/10 Good





































































