
Find hotels near Rumentang Siang, Bandung from AED 57
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rumentang Siang hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Bandung Braga by IHGBraga, 1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 124
AED 150 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Noor Hotel
Noor HotelCitarum, 1.5 km from Rumentang Siang
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is AED 155
AED 187 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG
Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHGBraga, 1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is AED 187
AED 227 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hotel De Paviljoen
Hotel De PaviljoenMerdeka, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 222
AED 269 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Kimaya Braga Bandung by Harris
Kimaya Braga Bandung by HarrisBraga, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (171 reviews)
The price is AED 119
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Oakwood Merdeka Bandung
Oakwood Merdeka BandungBabakan Ciamis, 1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 114
AED 137 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. ibis Bandung Trans Studio
ibis Bandung Trans Studio1.3 km from Rumentang Siang
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is AED 80
AED 97 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Janevalla Bandung
Janevalla BandungCitarum, 1.6 km from Rumentang Siang
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 165
AED 202 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Mercure Bandung City Centre
Mercure Bandung City Centre1.1 km from Rumentang Siang
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is AED 132
AED 159 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Grand Tebu Hotel
Grand Tebu HotelCihapit, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 105
AED 128 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Amaroossa Hotel Bandung Indonesia
Amaroossa Hotel Bandung IndonesiaCitarum, 1.5 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 129 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Savoy Homann
Hotel Savoy HomannBraga, 1.2 km from Rumentang Siang
7.4 out of 10, Good, (50 reviews)
The price is AED 161
AED 197 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. The Suddha Asia Afrika Bandung
The Suddha Asia Afrika Bandung0.9 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 60
AED 74 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Prime & Cozy 3BR at Braga City Walk Apartment
Prime & Cozy 3BR at Braga City Walk ApartmentBraga, 1.3 km from Rumentang Siang
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 254
AED 308 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. De Halimun Guest House
De Halimun Guest House0.7 km from Rumentang Siang
6.6 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 47
AED 57 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Chara Hotel
Chara Hotel0.3 km from Rumentang Siang
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 64
AED 78 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Savya Aparthotel by Kozystay - Bandung
Savya Aparthotel by Kozystay - Bandung0.6 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. La Nostalgie Boutique Hotel
La Nostalgie Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is AED 64
AED 79 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Grand Dafam Braga Bandung
Grand Dafam Braga BandungBraga, 1.4 km from Rumentang Siang
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is AED 139
AED 155 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Avery De’Grand City Hotel Bandung
Avery De’Grand City Hotel Bandung1.5 km from Rumentang Siang
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is AED 70
AED 85 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Rumentang Siang
The price is AED 187
AED 227 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Rumentang Siang Hotel Reviews

ibis Bandung Trans Studio
8/10 Good





































































