Entire apartment

Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2

A modern hotel room with a neatly made bed, a wardrobe, a small table with a vase, and a window with curtains. - Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 (Teluknaga)
Exterior - Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 (Teluknaga)
A modern hotel room with a bed, bedside table, TV, and a potted plant. - Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 (Teluknaga)
A bathroom with a shower, sink, and mirror. - Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 (Teluknaga)
A compact kitchen with white cabinets, a black refrigerator, a kettle, and a small plant. - Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 (Teluknaga)
Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 provides amenities like a grocery/convenience store and a playground.

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2

  • Apartment near White Sand Beach PIK 2
  • Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 provides amenities like a grocery/convenience store and a playground.
  • Additional perks include:
  • An elevator and smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 offer comforts such as air conditioning.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Teluknaga is home to this apartment. Palm Bay Waterpark and Mesjid Jami Annawir are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit Pantjoran Chinatown PIK and By The Sea PIK Shopping Center. Dunia Fantasi and Allianz Ecopark Ancol are also worth visiting. Visit our Teluknaga travel guide
View more Apartments in Teluknaga
Map
Tower Akihabara FL11 #1, Lemo, Tangerang, Teluknaga, Banten, 14470

What's nearby

  • A beach with palm trees, a fence, and a clear blue sky.
    White Sand Beach PIK 2
    17 min drive - 7.4 km
  • A multi-level shopping mall with escalators, seating areas, and a central atrium with a digital display.
    Grand Indonesia
    42 min drive - 35.0 km
  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    45 min drive - 38.9 km
  • Kart.inc
    6 min drive - 2.5 km
  • Thamrin City Shopping Mall
    42 min drive - 36.8 km

Getting around

  • Jakarta Kampung Bandan Station
    27 min drive
  • Soekarno-Hatta Intl. Airport (CGK)
    38 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    19 min walk
  • Angke Heritage
    4 min drive
  • Foo Heng Pik2
    15 min walk
  • Kampung Kecil Pik 2
    4 min drive
  • The Windmill
    4 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Cozy And Simply Look Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside Pik 2 located?

Situated in Teluknaga, this apartment building is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Kart.inc and within 6 mi (10 km) of White Sand Beach PIK 2 and Pantai Tanjung Pasir. Pantjoran Chinatown PIK and Sedayu Indo Golf are also within 9 mi (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.