
Find hotels near University Anhembi Morumbi, São Paulo from AED 212
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for University Anhembi Morumbi hotels




1. Club Haas Brooklin
Club Haas Brooklin2.3 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Fernanda
AED 202
AED 212 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




2. La Vida
La VidaSanto Amaro, 0.9 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
ROSIMAR
AED 131
AED 271 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. JW Marriott Hotel Sao Paulo
JW Marriott Hotel Sao Paulo1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Heidy
AED 1,168
AED 1,260 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




4. Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino
Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino1.8 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Karim
AED 312
AED 332 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo
Grand Hyatt Sao PauloBrooklin Novo, 0.9 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
John
AED 907
AED 952 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. Charlie Atmosfera Santo Amaro
Charlie Atmosfera Santo AmaroSanto Amaro, 0.6 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Christian
AED 117
AED 246 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Gran Estanplaza Berrini
Gran Estanplaza BerriniBrooklin Novo, 1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Myles
AED 580
AED 609 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




8. Charlie Wonder Brooklin
Charlie Wonder BrooklinBrooklin Novo, 0.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Brent
AED 122
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. MNU - Nações Unidas By Anora Spaces
MNU - Nações Unidas By Anora Spaces2.1 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
SUZANA
AED 147
AED 292 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. Novotel São Paulo Berrini
Novotel São Paulo BerriniSanto Amaro, 0.8 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Yijia
AED 391
AED 411 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Innvista Haus Mitre 370
Innvista Haus Mitre 370Santo Amaro, 0.6 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Clara
AED 132
AED 273 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Movi Campo Belo
Movi Campo Belo1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Fabio
AED 187
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Charlie Legacy Campo Belo
Charlie Legacy Campo Belo1 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Thamíris
AED 120
AED 250 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. NYC Residence Flat condominio
NYC Residence Flat condominioBrooklin Novo, 1.8 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Anderson
AED 365
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




15. Innvista Uwin Brooklin
Innvista Uwin Brooklin0.8 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
HUGO
AED 135
AED 276 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
Blue Tree Premium MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 0.3 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Yanick
AED 289
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo Essential
Charlie Bothanic Campo Belo Essential2.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Dolly
AED 147
AED 276 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Hilton Sao Paulo Morumbi
Hilton Sao Paulo MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Jose
AED 671
AED 704 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




19. São Paulo Nações Unidas Affiliated by Meliá
São Paulo Nações Unidas Affiliated by Meliá1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Daniel
AED 330
AED 347 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




20. Novotel São Paulo Morumbi
Novotel São Paulo MorumbiMorumbi, 1.5 km from University Anhembi Morumbi
Fabian Cepeda
AED 414
AED 435 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to University Anhembi Morumbi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Club Haas Brooklin | 9.8 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Vida | 9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JW Marriott Hotel Sao Paulo | 9.6 Exceptional 462 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino | 9.2 Wonderful 1,090 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Atmosfera Santo Amaro | 9.2 Wonderful 119 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near University Anhembi Morumbi
AED 289
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
AED 907
AED 952 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
AED 391
AED 411 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
AED 580
AED 609 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
AED 330
AED 347 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
AED 312
AED 332 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
AED 398
AED 418 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




Golden Tower Express Nações Unidas by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Nações Unidas by Fênix HotéisItaim Bibi
AED 224
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
Top University Anhembi Morumbi Hotel Reviews
Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, proper stay."
Melia Ibirapuera
10/10 Excellent
"People were amazingly pleasant"
Gran Estanplaza Berrini
10/10 Excellent
"Was in the area for business travel. Very helpful and attentive staff. Convenient location and good spot to stay."
Novotel São Paulo Berrini
10/10 Excellent
"Hospedagem excelente e a localização próxima ao consulado americano foi providencial para nós! Tudo muito limpo, lençóis, travesseiros e colchão ótimos. O único ponto que deixo de melhoria foi a ausência de condicionador no banheiro. No box havia um hidratante corporal junto do shampoo e que, por desatenção ao rótulo, acabei passando no cabelo."
Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo
10/10 Excellent
"Vbbvvvvvvvvvvvv"
Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino
8/10 Good
"Located in a nice part of the city with shopping centers close bye"
Novotel São Paulo Morumbi
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Other attractions near University Anhembi Morumbi

Morumbi Shopping Mall
9.2/10 (484 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can enjoy retail therapy at Morumbi Shopping Mall. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.

Ponte Estaiada de São Paulo
You can learn about the history of São Paulo with a stop at Ponte Estaiada de São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.

Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge
You can learn about the history of São Paulo with a stop at Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
After visiting Blue Tree Premium Morumbi, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in São Paulo. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Shopping Market Place
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
During your trip to São Paulo, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Shopping Market Place. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.
Vivo Theater
You can make plans for a show at Vivo Theater during your stay in São Paulo. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
AMCHAM - American chamber of Commerce
AMCHAM - American chamber of Commerce is just one of the places to see in São Paulo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
United Nations Business Center São Paulo
You can enjoy retail therapy at United Nations Business Center São Paulo during your visit to São Paulo. Experience the art scene and museums in this culturally rich area.








