
Find hotels near Angyeon Memorial Hall, Seosan from AED 121
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Angyeon Memorial Hall hotels




1. HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN17.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Hugo
AED 472
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




2. Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal
Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal19 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
seung cheol
AED 165
AED 183 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Aria Hotel Seosan
Aria Hotel Seosan9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Himaiya
AED 199
AED 219 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




4. Benikea Hotel Seosan
Benikea Hotel Seosan8.8 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
mi suk
AED 296
AED 325 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




5. Hotel ZIP
Hotel ZIP8.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Anonymous traveler
AED 168
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park
Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park9.4 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Jamie
AED 215
AED 280 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




7. Cielo Hotel
Cielo Hotel9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
성민
AED 156
AED 172 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. Seosan Hotel Posto
Seosan Hotel Posto9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Jin-Young
AED 139
AED 153 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




9. Seosan Browndot Hotel
Seosan Browndot Hotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Chu Jin
AED 163
AED 181 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. No25 Hotel Seosan
No25 Hotel Seosan9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
이재박
AED 112
AED 123 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Golden Business Hotel
Golden Business Hotel8.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
교동
AED 143
AED 158 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. marihotel
marihotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Simon Aaskov
AED 190
AED 209 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. Whitehouse Motel
Whitehouse Motel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
KUNHAN
AED 110
AED 121 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




14. Seosansoo Golf & Resort
Seosansoo Golf & Resort14.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
So Yun
AED 282
AED 312 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. Seosan November Hotel
Seosan November Hotel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
윤
AED 167
AED 185 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




16. Modern Hotel
Modern Hotel8.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
AED 111
AED 123 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




17. Taean Solpleo Pool Villa
Taean Solpleo Pool Villa14.1 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
JUNGWOO
AED 149
AED 166 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Angyeon Memorial Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN | 9.6 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal | 9.2 Wonderful 139 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aria Hotel Seosan | 9.0 Wonderful 333 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Benikea Hotel Seosan | 9.0 Wonderful 312 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel ZIP | 8.6 Excellent 127 reviews | View |
Top Angyeon Memorial Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel ZIP
10/10 Excellent
"Did not eat breakfast"
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
10/10 Excellent
"Yes"
Other attractions near Angyeon Memorial Hall
Seogwangsa Temple
After visiting Seogwangsa Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Take in the art scene and mountain views in the area.
Ungdo Sea Split
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Ungdo Sea Split during your travels in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Mangil Temple
After visiting Mangil Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Amble around the area's marina or experience its art scene.
Palbongsan
10.0/10 (1 review)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Palbongsan during your travels in Seosan. Discover the area's mountain views and monuments.
Seosan Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Seosan City Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan City Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Seosan Market
7.2/10 (7 reviews)
During your visit to Seosan, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Seosan Market. Stroll along the beaches or experience the area's art scene.
Gopado Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Gopado Beach during your trip to Seosan? Stroll along the marina or experience the area's art scene.




