
Find hotels near Angyeon Memorial Hall, Seosan from AED 123
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Angyeon Memorial Hall hotels




1. HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN17.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Hugo
AED 478
AED 526 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




2. Aria Hotel Seosan
Aria Hotel Seosan9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Himaiya
AED 201
AED 221 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




3. No25 Hotel Seosan
No25 Hotel Seosan9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
이재박
AED 112
AED 123 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Benikea Hotel Seosan
Benikea Hotel Seosan8.8 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
mi suk
AED 290
AED 319 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. Hotel ZIP
Hotel ZIP8.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Anonymous traveler
AED 173
AED 192 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




6. Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal
Urbanstay Dangjin Terminal19 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
seung cheol
AED 178
AED 197 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park
Hotel 24st Urban Brown Seosan Lake Park9.4 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Jamie
AED 247
AED 315 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




8. Seosan Browndot Hotel
Seosan Browndot Hotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Chu Jin
AED 174
AED 192 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Seosan Hotel Posto
Seosan Hotel Posto9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
PYONGPAE
AED 141
AED 155 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Golden Business Hotel
Golden Business Hotel8.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
교동
AED 147
AED 163 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Whitehouse Motel
Whitehouse Motel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
KUNHAN
AED 112
AED 123 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




12. marihotel
marihotel9.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
Simon Aaskov
AED 201
AED 221 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




13. Seosansoo Golf & Resort
Seosansoo Golf & Resort14.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
AED 299
AED 329 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Seosan November Hotel
Seosan November Hotel9.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
윤
AED 173
AED 191 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




15. Modern Hotel
Modern Hotel8.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
AED 112
AED 125 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Taean Solpleo Pool Villa
Taean Solpleo Pool Villa14.1 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
JUNGWOO
AED 161
AED 178 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




17. The on tourist hotel
The on tourist hotel9.1 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall
AED 204
AED 224 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Compare top hotels near Angyeon Memorial Hall
![]() HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN17.7 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall | ![]() Aria Hotel Seosan9.6 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall | ![]() No25 Hotel Seosan9.2 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall | ![]() Benikea Hotel Seosan8.8 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall | ![]() Hotel ZIP8.5 km from Angyeon Memorial Hall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.6 Exceptional 11 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 334 reviews | 8.2 Very good 81 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 313 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 127 reviews |
AED 478 AED 526 total includes taxes & fees 23 Oct - 24 Oct | AED 201 AED 221 total includes taxes & fees 23 Oct - 24 Oct | AED 112 AED 123 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | AED 290 AED 319 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | AED 173 AED 192 total includes taxes & fees 24 Oct - 25 Oct |
Top Angyeon Memorial Hall Hotel Reviews
Hotel ZIP
10/10 Excellent
"Did not eat breakfast"
HOTEL MARIESTAY TAEN
10/10 Excellent
"Yes"
Other attractions near Angyeon Memorial Hall
Seogwangsa Temple
After visiting Seogwangsa Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Take in the art scene and mountain views in the area.
Ungdo Sea Split
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Ungdo Sea Split during your travels in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Mangil Temple
After visiting Mangil Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Seosan. Amble around the area's marina or experience its art scene.
Palbongsan
10.0/10 (1 review)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Palbongsan during your travels in Seosan. Discover the area's mountain views and monuments.
Seosan Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Seosan City Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Seosan City Cultural Center during your stay in Seosan. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Seosan Market
7.2/10 (7 reviews)
During your visit to Seosan, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Seosan Market. Stroll along the beaches or experience the area's art scene.
Gopado Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Gopado Beach during your trip to Seosan? Stroll along the marina or experience the area's art scene.