Entire home

5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312

Two striped beach chairs on a rocky shore with clear turquoise water and a rocky island in the background. - 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 (Ayia Napa)
Dining - 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 (Ayia Napa)
Pool - 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 (Ayia Napa)
A marina with boats docked, a waterfront promenade, and buildings with balconies overlooking the water. - 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 (Ayia Napa)
A wooden deck with lounge chairs and umbrellas overlooking a beach. - 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 (Ayia Napa)
5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 provides a sauna and more.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Air conditioning
  • Outdoor Space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312

  • Villa near Fig Tree Bay
  • 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 provides a sauna and more.
  • Other perks at this villa include:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises and barbecue grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 boast thoughtful touches such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, in addition to amenities like late night room service.
  • Other amenities include:
    • 4 bathrooms with tubs or showers
    • Patios, kitchens, and dishwashers

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Ayia Napa is home to this villa. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Fig Tree Bay and Nissi Beach. THALASSA Municipal Museum and Parko Paliatso Luna Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Ayia Napa travel guide
View more Villas in Ayia Napa
Map
E306 500, Ayia Napa, 5296

What's nearby

  • A coastal rock formation with a natural archway over the sea.
    Cape Greco National Forest Park
    7 min walk - 0.6 km
  • A beach with rows of blue umbrellas and sun loungers, rocky cliffs, and clear turquoise waters.
    Konnos Bay Beach
    10 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Byzakia Beach
    3 min drive - 2.3 km
  • Green Bay Beach
    3 min drive - 2.3 km
  • Nisia Loumbardi Beach
    3 min drive - 2.3 km

Getting around

  • Larnaca Intl. Airport (LCA)
    48 min drive

Restaurants

  • Samba Sushi
    4 min drive
  • Dantes Restaurant
    5 min drive
  • The Lounge Bar
    4 min drive
  • Promises Italian Restaurant
    5 min drive
  • Dolce Restaurant
    16 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312?

Check-out is at 12:00 PM.

Where is 5 Star Villa for Rent in Cyprus, Protaras Villa 1312 located?

Situated in Ayia Napa, this villa is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Cape Greco National Forest Park and 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from Fig Tree Bay. Konnos Bay Beach and Green Bay Beach are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.