
Find hotels near Bridge of the West, Santa Fe de Antioquia from AED 181
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bridge of the West hotels

1. Hotel Quimbaya
Hotel Quimbaya16.7 km from Bridge of the West
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 370
AED 370 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Curazao Hotel
Curazao Hotel4.2 km from Bridge of the West
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 228
AED 228 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Arde La Selva
Arde La Selva8.6 km from Bridge of the West
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 691
AED 691 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Casa Bixa Hotel Boutique -Santa Fe de Antioquia- Mayores de 12 años
Casa Bixa Hotel Boutique -Santa Fe de Antioquia- Mayores de 12 añosZona Colonial, 4 km from Bridge of the West
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is AED 459
AED 459 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Casa Candela
Casa Candela12.1 km from Bridge of the West
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is AED 727
AED 727 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Familia Casa Blanca
Hotel Familia Casa Blanca16.3 km from Bridge of the West
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 206
AED 206 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Entrecielos
EntrecielosZona Colonial, 3.8 km from Bridge of the West
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is AED 238
AED 238 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hotel Mariscal Robledo
Hotel Mariscal RobledoZona Colonial, 4.1 km from Bridge of the West
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is AED 417
AED 417 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Porton del Sol
Hotel Porton del Sol6.8 km from Bridge of the West
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 237 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. BIO RIO HOTEL
BIO RIO HOTEL13.4 km from Bridge of the West
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 476
AED 476 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. HOTEL KALMA
HOTEL KALMA3.4 km from Bridge of the West
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 577
AED 577 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. HOTEL COLONIAL NUEVA GRANADA
HOTEL COLONIAL NUEVA GRANADA4.1 km from Bridge of the West
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 458
AED 458 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Del Tropico Hotel
Del Tropico Hotel10.6 km from Bridge of the West
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 302
AED 302 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Tres Lagos Finca Hotel
Tres Lagos Finca Hotel15.2 km from Bridge of the West
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 237 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. La Gracia Hotel & Spa
La Gracia Hotel & Spa15.5 km from Bridge of the West
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 946
AED 946 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Ivanna Hotel Campestre - Santa Fe de Antioquia
Ivanna Hotel Campestre - Santa Fe de Antioquia9.8 km from Bridge of the West
7.6 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is AED 237
AED 237 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Nativa Refugio Escondido
Nativa Refugio Escondido11 km from Bridge of the West
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 415
AED 415 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hostería Fundadores
Hostería Fundadores3.6 km from Bridge of the West
7.6 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is AED 278
AED 285 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Hotel Tropical San Jeronimo
Hotel Tropical San Jeronimo16.4 km from Bridge of the West
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 181
AED 181 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Finca Hotel Guadalupe
Finca Hotel Guadalupe5.1 km from Bridge of the West
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 443
AED 443 total
19 Nov - 20 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bridge of the West
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Quimbaya | 9.2 Wonderful 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Curazao Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arde La Selva | 9.6 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Bixa Hotel Boutique -Santa Fe de Antioquia- Mayores de 12 años | 10.0 Exceptional 63 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Candela | 9.0 Wonderful 113 reviews | View |
Top Bridge of the West Hotel Reviews

Heiss Hotel By Jalo
10/10 Excellent







































































