
Find hotels near De Grote Poel, Amsterdam from AED 276
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for De Grote Poel hotels

1. Hotel Station Amstelveen
Hotel Station AmstelveenKeizer Karelpark, 0.7 km from De Grote Poel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is AED 513
AED 659 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Adagio Amsterdam City South
Adagio Amsterdam City South3.1 km from De Grote Poel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (584 reviews)
The price is AED 377
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Cityden Stadshart
Cityden StadshartStadshart, 2.1 km from De Grote Poel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (628 reviews)
The price is AED 277
AED 374 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Renaissance Amsterdam Schiphol Airport Hotel
Renaissance Amsterdam Schiphol Airport Hotel2.1 km from De Grote Poel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 383
AED 486 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Steigenberger Airport Hotel Amsterdam
Steigenberger Airport Hotel Amsterdam2.3 km from De Grote Poel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,370 reviews)
The price is AED 288
AED 368 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. Grand Hotel Amstelveen
Grand Hotel AmstelveenWestwijk, 2.3 km from De Grote Poel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (662 reviews)
The price is AED 403
AED 526 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. ibis Styles Amsterdam Airport
ibis Styles Amsterdam Airport2.4 km from De Grote Poel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,332 reviews)
The price is AED 222
AED 284 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Amstelveen – Amsterdam
Best Western Plus Amstelveen – Amsterdam2.1 km from De Grote Poel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (342 reviews)
The price is AED 271
AED 367 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Amsterdam Forest Hotel
Amsterdam Forest HotelRandwijck, 2.4 km from De Grote Poel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (887 reviews)
The price is AED 196
AED 276 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Alp de Veenen Hotel
Alp de Veenen HotelKeizer Karelpark, 0.9 km from De Grote Poel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (502 reviews)
The price is AED 326
AED 435 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. ibis budget Amsterdam City South
ibis budget Amsterdam City South3.1 km from De Grote Poel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 216
AED 300 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Villa Oldenhoff
Villa Oldenhoff6.6 km from De Grote Poel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is AED 491
AED 625 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Outside Inn
Outside Inn7 km from De Grote Poel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 308 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Het Spoorhuis Uithoorn
Het Spoorhuis Uithoorn7.1 km from De Grote Poel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is AED 473
AED 600 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel6.7 km from De Grote Poel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is AED 449
AED 600 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. The July - Twenty Eight
The July - Twenty Eight5.1 km from De Grote Poel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (497 reviews)
The price is AED 466
AED 622 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Sheraton Amsterdam Airport Hotel and Conference Center
Sheraton Amsterdam Airport Hotel and Conference Center5.5 km from De Grote Poel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,389 reviews)
The price is AED 696
AED 890 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Hilton Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
Hilton Amsterdam Airport Schiphol5.8 km from De Grote Poel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,333 reviews)
The price is AED 629
AED 804 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. nhow Amsterdam RAI
nhow Amsterdam RAI5.7 km from De Grote Poel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,146 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 624 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hotel Okura Amsterdam
Hotel Okura Amsterdam6.7 km from De Grote Poel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 990
AED 1,321 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top De Grote Poel Hotel Reviews

citizenM Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
8/10 Good



































































