
Find hotels near Geomdan Prehistory Museum, Incheon from AED 111
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Geomdan Prehistory Museum hotels

1. Incheon Hound New Town Branch
Incheon Hound New Town BranchSeo-gu, 0.7 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 170
AED 187 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. 3S Hotel Incheon Geomdan
3S Hotel Incheon GeomdanSeo-gu, 0.2 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)

3. Anook Hotel & Spa Bucheon Sangdong
Anook Hotel & Spa Bucheon Sangdong11 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is AED 157
AED 173 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Lime Hotel
The Lime HotelSeo-gu, 10.1 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 114
AED 126 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Toyoko Inn Incheon Bupyeong
Toyoko Inn Incheon BupyeongBupyeong-dong, 11.8 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 188
AED 207 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Ekonomy Hotel Incheon
Ekonomy Hotel Incheon8.8 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (245 reviews)
The price is AED 124
AED 151 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Cave Ryokan Hotel by Anook Incheon Bupyeong Station
Cave Ryokan Hotel by Anook Incheon Bupyeong StationBupyeong-dong, 11.7 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 157
AED 173 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Esanghan Stay Bupyeong
Esanghan Stay BupyeongBupyeong-dong, 11.6 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 128 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Gimpo Hotel M Tower
Gimpo Hotel M Tower8.6 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (66 reviews)
The price is AED 138
AED 152 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. Royal Square Hotel Seoul
Royal Square Hotel Seoul10.5 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 255
AED 282 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORT
LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORT9.8 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,274 reviews)
The price is AED 521
AED 573 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Four Star
Hotel Four Star9 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is AED 213
AED 238 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Sono Calm Goyang
Sono Calm Goyang8.8 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 459
AED 507 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Polaris Hotel
Polaris Hotel10.9 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (525 reviews)
The price is AED 243
AED 267 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Esanghan Hotel Bupyeong
Esanghan Hotel BupyeongBupyeong-dong, 11.5 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 113
AED 126 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Rest Hotel
Rest Hotel5.2 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (325 reviews)
The price is AED 191
AED 211 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Gimpo Stavia Hotel
Gimpo Stavia Hotel5 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is AED 208
AED 229 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Mayfield Hotel Seoul
Mayfield Hotel Seoul11.8 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 446
AED 494 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Anook Hotel Incheon Bupyeong
Anook Hotel Incheon BupyeongBupyeong-dong, 11.7 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is AED 101
AED 111 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Incheon BEYOND HOTEL
Incheon BEYOND HOTELSeo-gu, 6 km from Geomdan Prehistory Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (46 reviews)
The price is AED 151
AED 167 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Geomdan Prehistory Museum Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sopra
10/10 Excellent






























































