
Find hotels near Harrison Gray Otis House, Boston from AED 535
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Harrison Gray Otis House hotels

1. Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina
Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina1.3 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
The price is AED 1,327
AED 1,525 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 1 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,484
AED 1,728 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel1.3 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,836
AED 2,140 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Seaport Hotel Boston
Seaport Hotel BostonSeaport District, 2.4 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,166 reviews)
The price is AED 530
AED 743 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 0.8 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,309 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 749 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 0.5 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is AED 1,150
AED 1,468 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. The Lenox Hotel Boston
The Lenox Hotel BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.8 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,792 reviews)
The price is AED 1,240
AED 1,444 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

8. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 1 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,198 reviews)
The price is AED 469
AED 675 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport1.9 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is AED 790
AED 920 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 0.7 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 559
AED 801 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport District
Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport DistrictSeaport District, 2.7 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,479 reviews)
The price is AED 558
AED 650 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 1.2 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 587
AED 675 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse1.9 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is AED 773
AED 1,019 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel2.4 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,084
AED 1,262 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.7 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is AED 2,057
AED 2,395 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 Main2.9 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is AED 548
AED 636 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 1.3 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,186 reviews)
The price is AED 676
AED 954 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 0.6 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is AED 3,294
AED 4,420 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 0.5 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,815 reviews)
The price is AED 459
AED 535 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Hotel Commonwealth
Hotel CommonwealthFenway–Kenmore, 2.9 km from Harrison Gray Otis House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,415 reviews)
The price is AED 576
AED 842 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Harrison Gray Otis House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina | 10.0 Exceptional 852 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, Boston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boston Harbor Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaport Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,166 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Godfrey Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,309 reviews | View |
Top Harrison Gray Otis House Hotel Reviews

Meco Hotel - Hostel
8/10 Good







































































