
Find hotels near Hyogo Island Park, Tokyo from AED 186
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Hyogo Island Park hotels




1. Tokyu Stay Meguro Yutenji
Tokyu Stay Meguro Yutenji6.6 km from Hyogo Island Park
Kai
AED 398
AED 442 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. Hotel Balian Resort Kawasakiten
Hotel Balian Resort Kawasakiten5.7 km from Hyogo Island Park
Carter
AED 289
AED 318 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. The Westin Tokyo
The Westin Tokyo8.9 km from Hyogo Island Park
Antonio J
AED 1,627
AED 2,058 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




4. Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West
Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West7.1 km from Hyogo Island Park
Deepthika
AED 860
AED 946 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




5. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki8.7 km from Hyogo Island Park
Amy
AED 169
AED 186 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo8.7 km from Hyogo Island Park
Marco Antonio
AED 669
AED 810 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov




7. Dormy Inn EXPRESS Meguro Aobadai Hot Spring
Dormy Inn EXPRESS Meguro Aobadai Hot Spring7.4 km from Hyogo Island Park
Allan
AED 412
AED 457 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. KARIO Sasazuka
KARIO Sasazuka8 km from Hyogo Island Park
Nicola
AED 510
AED 561 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct




9. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel8.4 km from Hyogo Island Park
Yeon
AED 1,712
AED 2,211 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




10. Ebisuholic Hotel
Ebisuholic Hotel8.5 km from Hyogo Island Park
Athanasia
AED 738
AED 811 total
22 Oct - 23 Oct




11. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya7.9 km from Hyogo Island Park
zachary
AED 810
AED 898 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




12. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG8.5 km from Hyogo Island Park
Nakysha
AED 1,769
AED 1,945 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov




13. Ruygo Setagaya by Tranova
Ruygo Setagaya by Tranova4.7 km from Hyogo Island Park
Noah
AED 423
AED 698 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 8.7 km from Hyogo Island Park
Andrew
AED 1,054
AED 1,298 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Shibuya Tokyu REI Hotel
Shibuya Tokyu REI HotelShibuya, 8.9 km from Hyogo Island Park
Leah Iris
AED 713
AED 863 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Amika First
Amika First4.9 km from Hyogo Island Park
Alejandro
AED 168
AED 491 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya8.6 km from Hyogo Island Park
Shannon
AED 1,627
AED 1,969 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov




18. Urban Hotel Twins Chofu
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu8.4 km from Hyogo Island Park
Yoshiyasu
AED 236
AED 262 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




19. Himalaya Cloud Hotel
Himalaya Cloud Hotel8.3 km from Hyogo Island Park
Soshana
AED 548
AED 603 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu8.6 km from Hyogo Island Park
Jack
AED 971
AED 1,213 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Hyogo Island Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tokyu Stay Meguro Yutenji | 8.8 Excellent 606 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Balian Resort Kawasakiten | 8.6 Excellent 35 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Westin Tokyo | 9.2 Wonderful 965 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Points Flex By Sheraton Tokyo Shibuya West | 9.4 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki | 8.6 Excellent 587 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Hyogo Island Park
AED 239
AED 266 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
AED 285
AED 313 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct
AED 1,181
AED 1,302 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov




APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae TowerShibuya
AED 339
AED 410 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
AED 435
AED 531 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
AED 632
AED 696 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
AED 513
AED 565 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
AED 459
AED 570 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Top Hyogo Island Park Hotel Reviews
Sakura Hotel Hatagaya
10/10 Excellent
"I had a quick stay with you guys and it was perfect for what I needed! Clean quaint room. The location is super convenient and just felt wholesome. The front desk staff were very helpful luggage services and very nice. The congee was also delicious for breakfast. Would stay there again!"
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
10/10 Excellent
"Centrally located yo multiple train lines. Right in the middle of Shibuya shopping and one stop to Shimokitazawa or a short hop to Omotesando."
APA Hotel Shibuya Dogenzakaue
8/10 Good
"In central area nice and wonderful place👍"
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We loved our stay at the Cerulean. Extremely comfortable and well located"
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Shin-minamiguchi
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and friendly staff"
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
10/10 Excellent
"This is one of the best hotels we have visited as we travel the world The hotel, restaurant, location. To Shibuya crossing and shopping Above all the front desk and room service went above and beyond"
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent"
Ebisuholic Hotel
8/10 Good
"Great location and hotel, room was a little small but that is standard in Tokyo!"
Shibuya Hotel En
10/10 Excellent
"It’s Tokyo, so the room is going to be small - but for the same reason, it’s Tokyo so you’re going to be out and about - this is in an ideal location. Just a 10 minute walk to Shibuya station and the Scramble and anywhere that you want go from there. I love the little free mini fridge with two free bottles of water every single day along with kimonos and towels to use, and Housekeeping when you need it. Once I figured out how to use the hot water in the shower it was very hot and good and the toilet was warm and toasty too. The air-conditioning works great but sometimes I like to crack the window open instead and listen to the nightlife sounds- but if you close the door, you don’t hear anything - there are great room darkening shades. So if you’re used to luxury hotels, this would not be for you - but at this price point it’s excellent."
Other attractions near Hyogo Island Park
Tamagawa Daishi
Learn about the local history of Tokyo when you spend time at Tamagawa Daishi. Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Futakotamagawa Park
Futakotamagawa Park is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the temples and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Futakotamagawa Sports Ground
Catch an event at Futakotamagawa Sports Ground during your trip to Tokyo. Visit the temples and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Gotoh Museum
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Gotoh Museum during your trip to Tokyo. Check out the notable monuments and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Okamoto Park Minkaen
Explore the great outdoors at Okamoto Park Minkaen, a lovely green space in Tokyo. Check out the temples and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Seikado Bunko Art Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Seikado Bunko Art Museum during your travels in Tokyo. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Todoroki Valley
You can take time to visit Todoroki Valley during your travels to Tokyo. Discover the fascinating museums and temples in this vibrant area.
Kinuta Park
Kinuta Park is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
































