
Find hotels near Lutheran Church, Cape Town from AED 216
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Lutheran Church hotels




1. Dorp Hotel
Dorp Hotel0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Alexander
AED 1,005
AED 1,156 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




2. Labotessa Luxury Boutique Hotel
Labotessa Luxury Boutique HotelCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Eric
AED 1,946
AED 2,238 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Gorgeous George by Design Hotels
Gorgeous George by Design Hotels0.5 km from Lutheran Church
patricia
AED 721
AED 829 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel
Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Rodney
AED 470
AED 544 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




5. Cape Heritage Hotel
Cape Heritage HotelCity Bowl, 0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Aime
AED 502
AED 767 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. 9 On Barrack
9 On BarrackCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
Michael
AED 251
AED 292 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




7. Taj Cape Town
Taj Cape Town0.6 km from Lutheran Church
Barry
AED 669
AED 777 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. The Barracks
The BarracksCity Bowl, < 0.1 km from Lutheran Church
Fatma Berrin
AED 210
AED 243 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Cape Finest Guesthouse
Cape Finest GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.4 km from Lutheran Church
Jennifer
AED 456
AED 524 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




10. Habitat Aparthotel By Totalstay
Habitat Aparthotel By TotalstayCity Bowl, 0.5 km from Lutheran Church
King
AED 188
AED 216 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




11. AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town Waterfront
AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town WaterfrontVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
ANTHONY
AED 865
AED 1,005 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




12. ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments
ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Lutheran Church
Sonto
AED 204
AED 366 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. The Westin Cape Town
The Westin Cape TownCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Bruce
AED 1,289
AED 1,497 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




14. The Greenhouse Guesthouse
The Greenhouse GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.8 km from Lutheran Church
Christopher
AED 256
AED 294 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




15. Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Antoinette
AED 278
AED 320 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




16. The Trade Boutique Hotel
The Trade Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
Clarissa
AED 421
AED 484 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARK
The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARKCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Prem
AED 524
AED 619 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. The Capital Mirage Hotel
The Capital Mirage HotelDe Waterkant, 0.2 km from Lutheran Church
sharon
AED 476
AED 547 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Southern Sun The Cullinan
Southern Sun The CullinanCity Bowl, 0.6 km from Lutheran Church
Alok
AED 754
AED 875 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. Charles Hope Boutique Hometel
Charles Hope Boutique Hometel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
Octavian
AED 351
AED 351 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Lutheran Church Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Lutheran Church
Bree Street
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Bree Street during your stay in Cape Town. Wander the picturesque gardens or discover the area's mountain views.
Gold of Africa Museum
You can study the exhibits at Gold of Africa Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or discover the area's mountain views.
Prestwich Memorial
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Prestwich Memorial during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in this romantic area.
Prins & Prins Diamonds Museum of Gems and Jewellery
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Prins & Prins Diamonds Museum of Gems and Jewellery during your trip to Cape Town. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.
Koopmans-de Wet House
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Koopmans-de Wet House during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in this romantic area.
Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
Go That Way Tourist Info Centre is just one of the places to see in Cape Town, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside or discover the area's mountain views.
South African Missionary Meeting House Museum
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at South African Missionary Meeting House Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or seek out the local tours.
Martin Osner Fine Art Photography Gallery
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Martin Osner Fine Art Photography Gallery during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.