
Find hotels near Lutheran Church, Cape Town from AED 226
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lutheran Church hotels

1. Labotessa Luxury Boutique Hotel
Labotessa Luxury Boutique HotelCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 1,819
AED 2,092 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Dorp Hotel
Dorp Hotel0.7 km from Lutheran Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is AED 995
AED 1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Gorgeous George by Design Hotels
Gorgeous George by Design Hotels0.5 km from Lutheran Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (293 reviews)
The price is AED 891
AED 1,025 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Trendy Studio at the Barracks on Bree
Trendy Studio at the Barracks on BreeCity Bowl, < 0.1 km from Lutheran Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 346
AED 346 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel
Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is AED 475
AED 549 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. 9 On Barrack
9 On BarrackCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 289 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Taj Cape Town
Taj Cape Town0.6 km from Lutheran Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 597
AED 693 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. One&Only Cape Town
One&Only Cape TownVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (394 reviews)
The price is AED 4,119
AED 4,737 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Cape Finest Guesthouse
Cape Finest GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.4 km from Lutheran Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 451
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Habitat Aparthotel By Totalstay
Habitat Aparthotel By TotalstayCity Bowl, 0.5 km from Lutheran Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 196
AED 226 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town Waterfront
AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town WaterfrontVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (798 reviews)
The price is AED 808
AED 938 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments
ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Lutheran Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 206
AED 367 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARK
The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARKCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. The Trade Boutique Hotel
The Trade Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is AED 334
AED 384 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. The Greenhouse Guesthouse
The Greenhouse GuesthouseDe Waterkant, 0.8 km from Lutheran Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is AED 215
AED 248 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. TEN on V - Fluent Serviced Apartments
TEN on V - Fluent Serviced ApartmentsCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 127
AED 239 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is AED 248
AED 290 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Southern Sun The Cullinan
Southern Sun The CullinanCity Bowl, 0.6 km from Lutheran Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is AED 785
AED 902 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. The Barracks
The BarracksCity Bowl, < 0.1 km from Lutheran Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 258
AED 297 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Charles Hope Boutique Hometel
Charles Hope Boutique Hometel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is AED 411
AED 411 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lutheran Church Hotel Reviews

Stayeasy Cape Town City Bowl
10/10 Excellent



































































