
Find hotels near Lutheran Church, Cape Town from AED 206
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Lutheran Church hotels




1. Dorp Hotel
Dorp Hotel0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Alexander
AED 1,005
AED 1,156 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




2. Labotessa Luxury Boutique Hotel
Labotessa Luxury Boutique HotelCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Eric
AED 1,946
AED 2,238 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel
Rouge on Rose Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Rodney
AED 470
AED 544 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




4. Gorgeous George by Design Hotels
Gorgeous George by Design Hotels0.5 km from Lutheran Church
patricia
AED 721
AED 829 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Cape Heritage Hotel
Cape Heritage HotelCity Bowl, 0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Aime
AED 502
AED 767 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. Taj Cape Town
Taj Cape Town0.6 km from Lutheran Church
Barry
AED 669
AED 777 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. 9 On Barrack
9 On BarrackCity Bowl, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
Michael
AED 251
AED 292 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. The Barracks
The BarracksCity Bowl, < 0.1 km from Lutheran Church
Fatma Berrin
AED 205
AED 238 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




9. AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town Waterfront
AC Hotel by Marriott Cape Town WaterfrontVictoria and Alfred Waterfront, 0.9 km from Lutheran Church
ANTHONY
AED 865
AED 1,005 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




10. Habitat Aparthotel By Totalstay
Habitat Aparthotel By TotalstayCity Bowl, 0.5 km from Lutheran Church
King
AED 179
AED 206 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments
ONE26 ON M - Fluent Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Lutheran Church
Sonto
AED 204
AED 366 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




12. The Westin Cape Town
The Westin Cape TownCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Bruce
AED 1,289
AED 1,497 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




13. The Trade Boutique Hotel
The Trade Boutique Hotel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
Clarissa
AED 421
AED 484 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. La Rose B&B
La Rose B&B0.1 km from Lutheran Church
Jeffrey
AED 390
AED 448 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Urban Elephant 16 on Bree
Urban Elephant 16 on BreeCity Bowl, 0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Carlos M
AED 300
AED 345 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Lutheran Church
Antoinette
AED 278
AED 320 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




17. Southern Sun The Cullinan
Southern Sun The CullinanCity Bowl, 0.6 km from Lutheran Church
Alok
AED 754
AED 875 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




18. The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARK
The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARKCity Bowl, 0.7 km from Lutheran Church
Prem
AED 524
AED 619 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. The Capital Mirage Hotel
The Capital Mirage HotelDe Waterkant, 0.2 km from Lutheran Church
sharon
AED 476
AED 547 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Charles Hope Boutique Hometel
Charles Hope Boutique Hometel0.3 km from Lutheran Church
Octavian
AED 351
AED 351 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Lutheran Church Hotel Reviews
Radisson Hotel Cape Town Foreshore
10/10 Excellent
"………………………………………………..:…….."
Sunsquare Cape Town City Bowl
10/10 Excellent
"The best experience hotel wise. Everyone was so kind and accommodating"
Hotel Sky Cape Town
8/10 Good
"Great variety breakfast, staff friendly and helpful"
Grand Daddy Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Good location and very accommodating staff. Convenient restaurant with good food too."
City Lodge Hotel Victoria And Alfred Waterfront
8/10 Good
"Nice hotel with all the basics. Toilet paper was cheap and very hard so recommend bring your own. Staff were great."
Southern Sun Cape Sun
10/10 Excellent
"nice hotel in a very nice location. Close to everything"
The Onyx Apartment Hotel by NEWMARK
10/10 Excellent
"I and my family had a great experience at this hotel. Madalyne helped us with our airport transfer and answered all our questions even before we arrived. All of the front desk and restaurant staff were amazing. Our 2 room suite was awesome and the terrace on the 4th floor is a great place to relax in the evenings!"
Southern Sun The Cullinan
8/10 Good
"All good"
ONOMO Hotel Waterfront
10/10 Excellent
"The staff were very friendly, helpful and professional. Rooms were very clean. Would stay here again."
Other attractions near Lutheran Church
Bree Street
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Bree Street during your stay in Cape Town. Wander the picturesque gardens or discover the area's mountain views.
Gold of Africa Museum
You can study the exhibits at Gold of Africa Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or discover the area's mountain views.
Prestwich Memorial
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Prestwich Memorial during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in this romantic area.
Prins & Prins Diamonds Museum of Gems and Jewellery
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Prins & Prins Diamonds Museum of Gems and Jewellery during your trip to Cape Town. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.
Koopmans-de Wet House
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Koopmans-de Wet House during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in this romantic area.
Go That Way Tourist Info Centre
Go That Way Tourist Info Centre is just one of the places to see in Cape Town, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the seaside or discover the area's mountain views.
South African Missionary Meeting House Museum
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at South African Missionary Meeting House Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Cape Town. Stroll along the seaside or seek out the local tours.
Martin Osner Fine Art Photography Gallery
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Martin Osner Fine Art Photography Gallery during your travels in Cape Town. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area, or check out its top-notch restaurants.