
Find hotels near Memorial for Boston Light Keepers, Boston from AED 535
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Memorial for Boston Light Keepers hotels

1. Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina
Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina0.9 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is AED 1,322
AED 1,520 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. The Langham, Boston
The Langham, BostonBoston Financial District, 1.2 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AED 1,561
AED 1,818 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Boston Harbor Hotel
Boston Harbor Hotel1.3 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,836
AED 2,140 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Seaport Hotel Boston
Seaport Hotel BostonSeaport District, 2.4 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,146 reviews)
The price is AED 508
AED 717 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. The Dagny Boston
The Dagny BostonBoston Financial District, 1.1 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7,207 reviews)
The price is AED 526
AED 740 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 1.5 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,321 reviews)
The price is AED 489
AED 740 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 1.5 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (649 reviews)
The price is AED 1,150
AED 1,468 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse2.6 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 773
AED 1,019 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Canopy By Hilton Boston Downtown
Canopy By Hilton Boston DowntownGovernment Center, 0.6 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 559
AED 801 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Downtown/Seaport2 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is AED 724
AED 843 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.6 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (349 reviews)
The price is AED 2,072
AED 2,412 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 2.2 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 625
AED 718 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport District
Hyatt Place Boston/Seaport DistrictSeaport District, 2.7 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,480 reviews)
The price is AED 584
AED 680 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 1.3 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is AED 3,316
AED 4,446 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. citizenM Boston North Station
citizenM Boston North StationWest End, 0.5 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,825 reviews)
The price is AED 459
AED 535 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. InterContinental Boston by IHG
InterContinental Boston by IHGBoston Financial District, 1.5 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,188 reviews)
The price is AED 676
AED 954 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Boston Downtown/North Station
Courtyard by Marriott Boston Downtown/North StationWest End, 0.3 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,520 reviews)
The price is AED 621
AED 852 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge2.7 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 403
AED 595 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 2.9 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,876 reviews)
The price is AED 591
AED 838 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Marriott Vacation Club® at Custom House, Boston
Marriott Vacation Club® at Custom House, BostonBoston Financial District, 0.9 km from Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (680 reviews)
The price is AED 893
AED 1,026 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Memorial for Boston Light Keepers
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boston Yacht Haven Inn & Marina | 10.0 Exceptional 853 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Langham, Boston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boston Harbor Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaport Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Dagny Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 7,207 reviews | View |
Top Memorial for Boston Light Keepers Hotel Reviews

The Revolution Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































