
Find hotels near Oasis Aquatic Centre, Wagga Wagga from AED 300
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oasis Aquatic Centre hotels

1. St Hugh Hotel Wagga Wagga
St Hugh Hotel Wagga WaggaCentral Business District (CBD), 0.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is AED 586
AED 645 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. The Lawson Riverside Suites
The Lawson Riverside Suites0.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 347
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Central Cullen Apartments
Central Cullen Apartments2.1 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 575
AED 783 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Rsl Club Motel
Rsl Club Motel1.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (676 reviews)
The price is AED 472
AED 521 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn
Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn1.8 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (495 reviews)
The price is AED 365
AED 401 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Carlyle Suites & Apartments
Carlyle Suites & Apartments0.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is AED 378
AED 416 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Bolton on the Park
Best Western Plus Bolton on the Park0.4 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (553 reviews)
The price is AED 365
AED 401 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Civic Apartments
Civic ApartmentsCentral Business District (CBD), 0.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is AED 387
AED 426 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Best Western Ambassador Motor Inn & Apartments
Best Western Ambassador Motor Inn & Apartments1.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (432 reviews)
The price is AED 358
AED 394 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Apartments on Morrow
Apartments on Morrow0.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)

12. Globe Apartments
Globe ApartmentsCentral Business District (CBD), 0.4 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is AED 703
AED 775 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. International Hotel Wagga Wagga
International Hotel Wagga WaggaEast Wagga Wagga, 0.7 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 463 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Wagga Wagga
BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Wagga WaggaEast Wagga Wagga, 1.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (212 reviews)
The price is AED 300
AED 300 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Prince of Wales Wagga
Prince of Wales Wagga1.5 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (624 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 391 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. Boulevarde Motor Inn
Boulevarde Motor Inn1.6 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (774 reviews)
The price is AED 350
AED 386 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Quest Wagga Wagga
Quest Wagga Wagga1.2 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is AED 460
AED 505 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Comfort Inn Heritage Wagga
Comfort Inn Heritage Wagga1.2 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (255 reviews)
The price is AED 402
AED 443 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Club Motel
Club MotelCentral Business District (CBD), 0.1 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (746 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 398 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Mercure Wagga Wagga
Mercure Wagga WaggaCentral Business District (CBD), 0.3 km from Oasis Aquatic Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 445
AED 489 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oasis Aquatic Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() St Hugh Hotel Wagga Wagga | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lawson Riverside Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Cullen Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rsl Club Motel | 9.6 Exceptional 676 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lincoln Cottage Motor Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 495 reviews | View |
Top Oasis Aquatic Centre Hotel Reviews

Garden City Motor Inn
10/10 Excellent









































































