
Find hotels near Sala Beckett, Barcelona from AED 414
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sala Beckett hotels

1. Sofitel Barcelona Skipper
Sofitel Barcelona SkipperBarceloneta, 2.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is AED 996
AED 1,203 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. We Boutique Hotel
We Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 2.3 km from Sala Beckett
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is AED 574
AED 694 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Hotel Tembo Barcelona
Hotel Tembo Barcelona2.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (218 reviews)
The price is AED 611
AED 688 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou0.7 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (713 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 454 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 0.7 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 339
AED 436 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella
Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella2.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 409
AED 513 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (364 reviews)
The price is AED 345
AED 442 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel1.4 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (804 reviews)
The price is AED 308
AED 414 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona Diagonal
Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona DiagonalPoblenou, 0.3 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 505 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Hotel Paxton Barcelona
Hotel Paxton BarcelonaPoblenou, 0.6 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is AED 432
AED 551 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults only
Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults onlySant Pere, 2.3 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,057 reviews)
The price is AED 382
AED 483 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant2.2 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is AED 415
AED 519 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 0.7 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 502 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 2.3 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 721
AED 868 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Boutique Hostemplo Sagrada Familia
Boutique Hostemplo Sagrada FamiliaLa Sagrada Familia, 2.2 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is AED 544
AED 661 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia SuitesLa Sagrada Familia, 2.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (502 reviews)
The price is AED 677
AED 830 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel Vincci Maritimo
Hotel Vincci Maritimo1.1 km from Sala Beckett
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 328
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Aspasios Arc de Triomf
Aspasios Arc de Triomfel Fort Pienc, 2.2 km from Sala Beckett
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 636
AED 721 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Sercotel Caspe
Sercotel Caspeel Fort Pienc, 1.9 km from Sala Beckett
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,061 reviews)
The price is AED 355
AED 466 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The Hoxton, Poblenou
The Hoxton, Poblenou0.8 km from Sala Beckett
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (733 reviews)
The price is AED 547
AED 677 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sala Beckett
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sofitel Barcelona Skipper | 9.6 Exceptional 445 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() We Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 351 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Tembo Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 218 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou | 9.2 Wonderful 713 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Acta Voraport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View |
Top Sala Beckett Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express Barcelona City 22@ by IHG
10/10 Excellent








































































