
Find hotels near Storøyodden, Oslo from AED 359
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Storøyodden hotels

1. Quality Hotel Expo
Quality Hotel ExpoFornebu, 2.4 km from Storøyodden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 328
AED 369 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Scandic Fornebu
Scandic FornebuFornebu, 2.1 km from Storøyodden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is AED 374
AED 419 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Radisson Blu Park Hotel, Oslo
Radisson Blu Park Hotel, OsloFornebu, 2.7 km from Storøyodden
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,040 reviews)
The price is AED 437
AED 489 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Amerikalinjen
Amerikalinjen9.1 km from Storøyodden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 900
AED 1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Quality Hotel Leangkollen
Quality Hotel Leangkollen9.5 km from Storøyodden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (536 reviews)
The price is AED 374
AED 422 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Thon Hotel Asker
Thon Hotel Asker9.4 km from Storøyodden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (560 reviews)
The price is AED 558
AED 625 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Scandic Asker
Scandic Asker10.4 km from Storøyodden
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (888 reviews)
The price is AED 415
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Hotel Continental
Hotel Continental8.4 km from Storøyodden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,380
AED 1,547 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Clarion Hotel Oslo
Clarion Hotel Oslo9.5 km from Storøyodden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,411 reviews)
The price is AED 679
AED 761 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Comfort Hotel Xpress Central Station
Comfort Hotel Xpress Central Station9 km from Storøyodden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,867 reviews)
The price is AED 320
AED 359 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Savoy 1918, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Savoy 1918, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World8.7 km from Storøyodden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is AED 1,169
AED 1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Bob W Oslo Gamle
Bob W Oslo Gamle10 km from Storøyodden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is AED 444
AED 498 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Karl Johan Hotel
Karl Johan Hotel8.6 km from Storøyodden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,658 reviews)
The price is AED 803
AED 999 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Saga Hotel Oslo, WorldHotels Crafted
Saga Hotel Oslo, WorldHotels Crafted8.1 km from Storøyodden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 672
AED 752 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Bristol
Hotel Bristol8.7 km from Storøyodden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,204 reviews)
The price is AED 1,004
AED 1,124 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Home Hotel Gabelshus
Home Hotel Gabelshus7 km from Storøyodden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 609
AED 682 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Hotell Bondeheimen
Hotell Bondeheimen8.7 km from Storøyodden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,514 reviews)
The price is AED 511
AED 575 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Clarion Hotel The Hub
Clarion Hotel The Hub9.2 km from Storøyodden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (5,268 reviews)
The price is AED 614
AED 691 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Bob W Oslo Sentralen
Bob W Oslo Sentralen8.9 km from Storøyodden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 349
AED 391 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Storøyodden
![]() Quality Hotel ExpoFornebu, 2.4 km from Storøyodden | ![]() Scandic FornebuFornebu, 2.1 km from Storøyodden | ![]() Radisson Blu Park Hotel, OsloFornebu, 2.7 km from Storøyodden | ![]() Amerikalinjen9.1 km from Storøyodden | ![]() Quality Hotel Leangkollen9.5 km from Storøyodden |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 1,009 reviews | 8.4 Very good 1,040 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 536 reviews |
The price is AED 328 AED 369 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AED 374 AED 419 total includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov | The price is AED 437 AED 489 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is AED 900 AED 1,011 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is AED 374 AED 422 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Storøyodden Hotel Reviews

Scandic Sjølyst
10/10 Excellent

































































