
Find hotels near Central City Shopping Mall, Seoul from AED 244
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Central City Shopping Mall hotels

1. Matinée Chaum Hotel
Matinée Chaum HotelYeoksam 1-dong, 2.3 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 546 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Dandelion Sinsa Branch 1
Dandelion Sinsa Branch 12.7 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is AED 468
AED 518 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. AC PALACE HOTEL AND RESIDENCE SEOUL GANGNAM
AC PALACE HOTEL AND RESIDENCE SEOUL GANGNAM3.1 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is AED 644
AED 713 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Dormy Inn SEOUL Gangnam
Dormy Inn SEOUL GangnamYeoksam 1-dong, 2.1 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,795 reviews)
The price is AED 515
AED 570 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Caelum Black Gangnam Luxury Residence
Caelum Black Gangnam Luxury ResidenceYeoksam 1-dong, 2.9 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is AED 1,162
AED 1,284 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. Monrêve Cabins Seoul Gangnam
Monrêve Cabins Seoul Gangnam2.4 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 264
AED 291 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Shilla Stay Seocho Gangnam Station
Shilla Stay Seocho Gangnam Station2.6 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,180 reviews)
The price is AED 606
AED 666 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Josun Palace, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Seoul Gangnam
Josun Palace, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Seoul GangnamYeoksam 1-dong, 3.2 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is AED 2,489
AED 2,738 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Hilton Garden Inn Seoul Gangnam
Hilton Garden Inn Seoul Gangnam3.1 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (584 reviews)
The price is AED 771
AED 848 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel the Designers LYJ Suite Yeoksam
Hotel the Designers LYJ Suite YeoksamYeoksam 1-dong, 3.1 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is AED 658
AED 723 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. JW Marriott Hotel Seoul
JW Marriott Hotel Seoul0.1 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,577
AED 1,908 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Forêt Guest House
Forêt Guest House2.9 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (182 reviews)
The price is AED 220
AED 244 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. ANDAZ SEOUL GANGNAM, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SEOUL GANGNAM, BY HYATTGangnam-gu, 3.2 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (800 reviews)
The price is AED 1,293
AED 1,422 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul Gangnam
AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul GangnamYeoksam 1-dong, 2.6 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (466 reviews)
The price is AED 914
AED 1,006 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. UH FLAT THE SEOCHO
UH FLAT THE SEOCHO1.9 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is AED 507
AED 563 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. ANANTI AT GANGNAM
ANANTI AT GANGNAM2.6 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (525 reviews)
The price is AED 1,940
AED 2,149 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

17. Grand Mercure Imperial Palace Seoul Gangnam
Grand Mercure Imperial Palace Seoul Gangnam2.9 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (759 reviews)
The price is AED 705
AED 776 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Mondrian Seoul Itaewon
Mondrian Seoul Itaewon3 km from Central City Shopping Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 803
AED 884 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. voco Seoul Gangnam by IHG
voco Seoul Gangnam by IHG2.3 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (504 reviews)
The price is AED 739
AED 813 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Tria Hotel
Tria HotelYeoksam 1-dong, 3 km from Central City Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is AED 325
AED 361 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Central City Shopping Mall Hotel Reviews

ANANTI AT GANGNAM
10/10 Excellent





































































