
Find hotels near Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Daniel
AED 2,578
AED 2,932 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
prachi
AED 543
AED 852 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Wendy
AED 1,445
AED 1,686 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.6 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Chien-Lin
AED 2,578
AED 2,932 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Jacob
AED 656
AED 791 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Genna
AED 836
AED 965 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




7. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.5 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Samantha
AED 1,844
AED 2,098 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.5 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
moises eduardo
AED 1,070
AED 1,247 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Rahul
AED 936
AED 1,099 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & SpaSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.8 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Roy
AED 2,569
AED 2,922 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.6 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Rebecca
AED 2,345
AED 2,676 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.5 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Teresa
AED 2,159
AED 2,471 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.8 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Melissa
AED 2,181
AED 2,496 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Philip
AED 949
AED 1,113 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.8 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
LESLEY
AED 1,125
AED 1,307 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.8 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Alex
AED 1,931
AED 2,220 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.6 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Bruce
AED 795
AED 944 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




18. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.8 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Logan
AED 867
AED 1,024 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.7 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
James
AED 539
AED 639 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.3 km from Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
polly
AED 1,034
AED 1,207 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 116 reviews | View |
Top Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois

Pont Neuf
8.6/10 (2,416 reviews)
Pont Neuf is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.

Pont des Arts
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
After visiting Pont des Arts, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
La Samaritaine
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at La Samaritaine during your visit to Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Henri IV Statue
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Henri IV Statue. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Hotel de la Monnaie
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Hotel de la Monnaie during your trip to Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theater scene in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée de la Monnaie de Paris during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




