Entire home

Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.

Photo gallery for Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.

A modern living room with a sofa, a coffee table, a TV, and a staircase. - Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. (Edmonton)
A bedroom with a bunk bed, a window with blinds, a wall-mounted artwork, and a carpeted floor. - Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. (Edmonton)
A modern living room with a tufted sofa, a small white side table, a round coffee table, and two framed artworks on the wall. - Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. (Edmonton)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a stainless steel refrigerator, and a microwave. There is a dining area with a round table and two chairs, and a potted plant on the table. - Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. (Edmonton)
A modern bathroom with a large sink, toilet, and shower area. - Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. (Edmonton)
Close to Edmonton Expo Centre, Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. provides amenities like laundry facilities. Guests can connect to in-room WiFi.

Reviews

9.0 out of 10
Wonderful

Entire home

3 bedrooms3 bathrooms

Popular amenities

  • Washer
  • Dryer
The current price is AED 425
AED 739 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

Add dates for prices

About this property

Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.

  • Have fun with the whole family at this stylish .

    Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home in downtown Edmonton and 2.5 bathroom with a touch of modernity.
    This property is located in the heart of downtown Edmonton,very close to the Common wealth stadium, Rogas place, Ice District, Casinos, Pubs and Jasper Avenue activities.

    The property is a four plex that can accommodate 24 guest in total. 6 guests in different unit.

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in the house: WiFi

Bedrooms

  • 3 bedrooms
  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 2.5 bathrooms
  • Bathtub or shower
  • Soap
  • Toilet paper
  • Towels provided

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities
  • Washing machine

Comfort

  • Heating

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Suitability/Accessibility

  • Smoking not allowed

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector (host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property)
  • Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in time starts at 4:00 PM
Minimum check-in age: 18

Check-out

Check-out before 11:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

You will receive an email from the host with check-in and check-out instructions
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Events

No events allowed

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Onsite parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property
Host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property
This property is managed through our partner, Vrbo. You will receive an email from Vrbo with a link to a Vrbo account, where you can change or cancel your reservation

About the neighborhood

North Central Edmonton, a neighborhood in Edmonton, is home to this vacation home. Travelers who have shopping on the agenda can visit Kingsway Mall and Edmonton City Centre. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Commonwealth Stadium or Rogers Place. Visit our Edmonton travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in Edmonton
Map
Edmonton, AB

What's nearby

  • A modern building with glass windows and a metal frame structure.
    Edmonton Expo Centre
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • A stadium with a unique architectural design, featuring a large open roof structure and multiple flags on top.
    Commonwealth Stadium
    3 min drive - 2.5 km
  • Nina Haggerty Centre for the Arts
    19 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Eastglen Leisure Centre
    4 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Clarke Stadium
    5 min drive - 3.2 km

Getting around

  • Edmonton Station
    8 min drive
  • Coliseum Station
    10 min walk
  • Edmonton Intl. Airport (YEG)
    36 min drive

Restaurants

  • Tim Hortons
    17 min walk
  • McDonald's
    19 min walk
  • Pizza 97 & Donair
    3 min drive
  • Panini's Italian Cucina
    3 min drive
  • Nha Trang
    5 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.?

As of 25 August 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. on 27 August 2026 start from AED 425, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-in at Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home.?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. located?

Located in North Central Edmonton, this vacation home is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Edmonton Expo Centre and within 3 mi (5 km) of Commonwealth Stadium and Rogers Place. Clarke Stadium and Century Casino are also within 3 mi (5 km). Coliseum Station is 10 minutes by foot and Stadium Station is 21 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Beautiful entire 3 bedroom home. Reviews