
Find Hotels with Bars in Historic Center
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Historic Center Hotels with Bars
Our top choices for Historic Center hotels with a bar

1. Pousada Aconchego
Pousada AconchegoHistoric Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is AED 296
AED 311 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Pousada Literária
Pousada LiteráriaHistoric Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is AED 1,072
AED 1,238 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Pousada do Ouro
Pousada do OuroHistoric Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is AED 821
AED 948 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. A Casa de Paulo Autran
A Casa de Paulo AutranHistoric Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is AED 471
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Pousada Bartholomeu
Pousada BartholomeuHistoric Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is AED 313
AED 329 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Pousada Arte Urquijo
Pousada Arte UrquijoHistoric Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is AED 593
AED 622 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Sdesign Paraty Hotel
Sdesign Paraty Hotel0.5 km from Historic Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is AED 625
AED 657 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Boutique Hotel Carpe Diem
Boutique Hotel Carpe DiemPontal, 0.5 km from Historic Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (305 reviews)
The price is AED 777
AED 816 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Pousada do Principe
Pousada do Principe0.6 km from Historic Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (256 reviews)
The price is AED 380
AED 399 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Pousada do Forte
Pousada do FortePontal, 0.4 km from Historic Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 400
AED 462 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Pousada das Pedras
Pousada das Pedras0.4 km from Historic Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is AED 333
AED 350 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Pousada Da Condessa
Pousada Da CondessaPontal, 0.5 km from Historic Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (198 reviews)
The price is AED 472
AED 543 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Pousada Corsário Paraty
Pousada Corsário Paraty0.6 km from Historic Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (344 reviews)
The price is AED 444
AED 510 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Pousada do Tesouro
Pousada do Tesouro0.5 km from Historic Center
7.6 out of 10, Good, (463 reviews)
The price is AED 127
AED 134 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Pousada Pontal Gardens
Pousada Pontal GardensPontal, 0.6 km from Historic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is AED 395
AED 457 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Pousada Porto Imperial
Pousada Porto ImperialCabore, 0.8 km from Historic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (440 reviews)
The price is AED 526
AED 552 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Casa Canoa Paraty
Casa Canoa ParatyPontal, 0.6 km from Historic Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 518 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Sandi Hotel
Sandi HotelCabore, 1.1 km from Historic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is AED 819
AED 972 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Pousada Pouso de ícaro
Pousada Pouso de ícaro0.7 km from Historic Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is AED 181
AED 196 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Geko Pousada Paraty
Geko Pousada ParatyPontal, 0.5 km from Historic Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (96 reviews)
The price is AED 165
AED 173 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Historic Center Hotel Reviews

Pousada Porto Imperial
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 5 Star Hotels in Praia Brava
- Hotels near Ribeira Beach
- 3 Star Hotels in Porto Frade
- Romantic Hotels in Jabaquara
- 4 Star Hotels in Trindade
- Beach Hotels in Trindade
- Family Hotels in Jabaquara
- Nacional Inn Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Resorts in Porto Frade
- Apartments in Angra dos Reis
- Inns in Saco do Céu
- Hotels near Sitio Forte Beach
- Hotels near Figueira Beach
- Hotels near Cataguás Island
- Hotels with a Pool in Conceicao de Jacarei
- Inns in Historical Vila Mambucaba
- Adventure Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Accor Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Hotels near Verolme Beach
- B&B in Paraty
- Hotels near Mini Estrada Real Museum
- 3 Star Hotels in Praia Grande
- Aparthotels in Angra dos Reis
- 5 Star Hotels in Praia Grande
- Cottages in Parnaioca
- Historic Hotels in Cabore
- Hostels in Sertão do Taquari
- Adults Only Resorts & in Angra dos Reis
- Independent Hotels in Historic Center
- Family Hotels in Mangaratiba
- 4 Star Hotels in Paraty
- 5 Star Hotels in Paraty
- Historic Center Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Frade
- Hotels near Bracui Marina
- Condo Rentals in Parnaioca
- Villas in Historical Vila Mambucaba
- Madame Vacances Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Guest Houses in Gipoia Island
- Hostels in Porto Frade
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Ilha Grande
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Porto Frade
- Family Hotels in Conceicao de Jacarei
- Family Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Bracui
- Vacation Homes in Gipoia Island
- 3 Star Hotels in Trindade
- 3 Star Hotels in Praia de Araçatiba
- 2 Star Hotels in Porto Frade
- Resorts in Bananal
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Ilha Grande
- Resorts in Sertão do Taquari
- Hotels with a Pool in Tanguá
- 3 Star Hotels in Japuiba
- 5 Star Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Hotels with Free Parking in Trindade
- 3 Star Hotels in Praia Vermelha
- Adventure Hotels in Jabaquara
- Hotels with a Pool in Jacuecanga
- Condo Resorts in Saco do Céu
- Hotels near Piratas Mall
- 2 Star Hotels in Historic Center
- Apartments in Paraty
- Vacation Homes in Trindade
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Jacuecanga
- Independent Hotels in Sertão do Taquari
- Historic Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Hotels with Free Parking in Porto Frade
- Hostels in Angra dos Reis
- Hostels in Paraty
- Independent Hotels in Paraty
- Resorts in Saco do Céu
- Inns in Praia de Araçatiba
- Aparthotels in Sandri Island
- Vacation Homes in Araujo Island
- Houseboats in Sandri Island
- Hotels with Free Parking in Cabore
- Melia Hotels in Angra dos Reis
- Hotels near Vila Velha Beach
- Hotels with WiFi in Angra dos Reis
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paraty
- 4 Star Hotels in Sandri Island
- Cottages in Paraty
- 3 Star Hotels in Paraty
- 5 Star Hotels in Trindade
- Hotels with a Pool in Cabore
- Cottages in Araujo Island
- 4 Star Hotels in Frade
- Hotels near Chapel of Saint Rita
- Romantic Hotels in Ilha Grande






























































