
Find hotels near INFINITUM Golf - Hills, Salou from AED 166
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for INFINITUM Golf - Hills hotels

1. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol2.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is AED 144
AED 166 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 1.8 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (695 reviews)
The price is AED 280
AED 324 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou0.7 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (501 reviews)
The price is AED 296
AED 311 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. 4R Casablanca Playa
4R Casablanca PlayaSalou City Centre, 2.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is AED 277
AED 321 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 2.1 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is AED 266
AED 309 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. PortAventura Hotel Gold River - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land
PortAventura Hotel Gold River - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land1.8 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (850 reviews)
The price is AED 424
AED 483 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Alannia Salou Resort
Alannia Salou Resort0.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (104 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Best Da Vinci
Hotel Best Da VinciSalou City Centre, 1.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is AED 215
AED 253 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Ohtels Villa Dorada
Ohtels Villa DoradaSalou City Centre, 1.1 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
7.8 out of 10, Good, (111 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 282 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hostal Porto Mar
Hostal Porto MarSalou City Centre, 2.9 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
7.8 out of 10, Good, (89 reviews)
The price is AED 157
AED 181 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Murillo Apartamentos
Murillo ApartamentosSalou City Centre, 1.3 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 225
AED 248 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Hostal 977
Hostal 9779.2 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AED 306
AED 345 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. H10 Imperial Tarraco
H10 Imperial Tarraco9.1 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 403
AED 460 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Mas La Boella
Mas La Boella6.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is AED 635
AED 715 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Sol Port Cambrils
Sol Port Cambrils8 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (310 reviews)
The price is AED 272
AED 316 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. HOTEL LUNA NUEVA
HOTEL LUNA NUEVA9.2 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 282 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Port Plaza Apartments
Port Plaza Apartments8.4 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is AED 309
AED 356 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Pigal
Hotel Pigal8.6 km from INFINITUM Golf - Hills
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is AED 191
AED 218 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to INFINITUM Golf - Hills
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ona Jardines Paraisol | 8.8 Excellent 334 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 501 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4R Casablanca Playa | 8.6 Excellent 263 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blaumar Hotel Salou | 8.6 Excellent 511 reviews | View |
Top INFINITUM Golf - Hills Hotel Reviews

Ohtels Belvedere
8/10 Good












































































