
Find hotels near Madh Fort, Mumbai from AED 76
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Madh Fort hotels




1. Manoribel
Manoribel2 km from Madh Fort
BEATRIZ
AED 107
AED 112 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. The Westin Mumbai Garden City
The Westin Mumbai Garden CityGoregaon, 7.2 km from Madh Fort
Brittney
AED 522
AED 616 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Residency Sarovar Portico Mumbai
Residency Sarovar Portico MumbaiMalad West, 5.8 km from Madh Fort
Balkar
AED 232
AED 244 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Lemon Tree Premier Malad Mumbai
Lemon Tree Premier Malad MumbaiMalad West, 5.1 km from Madh Fort
Jarnail
AED 186
AED 216 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Via Garden Inn
Via Garden InnMalad West, 4.6 km from Madh Fort
AED 78
AED 82 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Radisson Mumbai Goregaon
Radisson Mumbai Goregaon5.8 km from Madh Fort
Amit
AED 398
AED 470 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALAD
HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALADMalad West, 4.2 km from Madh Fort
Dione
AED 184
AED 194 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. The Byke Delotel
The Byke Delotel7 km from Madh Fort
vachonidhi
AED 125
AED 131 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




9. Ginger Mumbai Goregaon
Ginger Mumbai GoregaonGoregaon, 7 km from Madh Fort
Altaf
AED 166
AED 175 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Hotel Lucky Near Nesco
Hotel Lucky Near Nesco6.3 km from Madh Fort
Sandeep
AED 181
AED 190 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Hostel Mantra
Hostel Mantra6.9 km from Madh Fort
PRZEMYSLAW
AED 112
AED 118 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. The Retreat Hotel & Convention Centre
The Retreat Hotel & Convention Centre5.1 km from Madh Fort
Basel
AED 280
AED 294 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Hotel Real Inn Near NESCO
Hotel Real Inn Near NESCO6.5 km from Madh Fort
MD
AED 72
AED 76 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Treebo Olive Nest
Treebo Olive NestMalad West, 5.1 km from Madh Fort
Leena
AED 207
AED 218 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. FabHotel Aksa Inn
FabHotel Aksa Inn7 km from Madh Fort
PARAMESHA
AED 77
AED 81 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




16. HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE MINDSPACE MALAD
HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE MINDSPACE MALADMalad West, 4.9 km from Madh Fort
SUVRAT
AED 204
AED 215 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. Hotel Riza International
Hotel Riza International7.2 km from Madh Fort
Pradeep
AED 178
AED 187 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. Hotel Artilla Borivali
Hotel Artilla Borivali4.4 km from Madh Fort
AED 125
AED 132 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




19. Landmark Residency
Landmark ResidencyMalad West, 4.7 km from Madh Fort
Amanda
AED 173
AED 182 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




20. Sheetal Residency
Sheetal ResidencyMalad West, 4.5 km from Madh Fort
Alhad
AED 209
AED 220 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Top Madh Fort Hotel Reviews
The Resort Mumbai
8/10 Good
"."
Hotel Sai Palace Grand Malad
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was great as usual. This is always the go to hotel for me whenever I visit India"
HOTEL MUMBAI HOUSE VALNAI MALAD
10/10 Excellent
"We did not have breakfast.. However the room was very clean and spacious as we had the Luxury Room. The staff were friendly and helpful. The location was pretty good too."
Manoribel
8/10 Good
"A quiet place, safe, metres from the beach. Staff was friendly and the restaurant served very nice food. The room was big and clean. "
Other attractions near Madh Fort
Photo by Suvo Banerjee
Marve Beach
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Marve Beach during your travels in Mumbai?

Aksa Beach
7.8/10 (77 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Aksa Beach during your travels in Mumbai? Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Photo by Esteban Azevedo
Global Vipassana Pagoda
9.0/10 (9 reviews)
Global Vipassana Pagoda is just one of the places to see in Gorai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
EsselWorld
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
Bring the family to EsselWorld and enjoy this exciting theme park in Gorai. Stroll along the area's seaside, or simply savor its top-notch restaurants.
Water Kingdom
Bring the family to Water Kingdom and have a fun-filled day at this amusement park in Gorai. Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Church of St. Bonaventure
Church of St. Bonaventure is just one of the places to see in Mumbai, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the area's beautiful beaches or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Mindspace
After visiting Mindspace, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mumbai. You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Mindspace Garden
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Mindspace Garden, a lovely green space in Mumbai. Stroll along the area's seaside, or simply savor its top-notch restaurants.