
Find hotels near Mile End Park, London from AED 372
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mile End Park hotels

1. House of Gods London
House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.4 km from Mile End Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is AED 722
AED 866 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's2.9 km from Mile End Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is AED 952
AED 1,142 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express London - Stratford by IHG
Holiday Inn Express London - Stratford by IHG2.6 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,330 reviews)
The price is AED 310
AED 372 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Locke London Canary Wharf
Locke London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.7 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (377 reviews)
The price is AED 424
AED 508 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Westbridge Hotel
The Westbridge Hotel2.8 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,020 reviews)
The price is AED 440
AED 528 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Tribe London Canary Wharf
Tribe London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.8 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,813 reviews)
The price is AED 478
AED 573 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf2.8 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 656
AED 787 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch2.8 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,693 reviews)
The price is AED 892
AED 1,070 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Limehouse Library Hotel
Limehouse Library Hotel1.3 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,394 reviews)
The price is AED 389
AED 467 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East2.1 km from Mile End Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is AED 492
AED 591 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. The Royal Foundation of St Katharine
The Royal Foundation of St Katharine1.5 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is AED 352
AED 422 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHG
Canary Riverside Plaza London, Vignette Collection by IHGCanary Wharf, 2 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (790 reviews)
The price is AED 815
AED 978 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London1.5 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 818
AED 1,063 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Marlin Apartments Commercial Road - Limehouse
Marlin Apartments Commercial Road - Limehouse1.3 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is AED 413
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hyatt Regency London Stratford
Hyatt Regency London Stratford2.9 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 554
AED 665 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Dockers Inn
Dockers Inn2.6 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is AED 393
AED 471 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Wombat's City Hostel London
Wombat's City Hostel London2.7 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (698 reviews)
The price is AED 380
AED 456 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Cove Landmark Pinnacle
Cove Landmark Pinnacle2.4 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (712 reviews)
The price is AED 425
AED 510 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, London
The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, LondonCanary Wharf, 2.2 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 416
AED 499 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Commercial Road Serviced Apartments - London City East
Commercial Road Serviced Apartments - London City East1.8 km from Mile End Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is AED 479
AED 575 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mile End Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() House of Gods London | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express London - Stratford by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,330 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Locke London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 377 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Westbridge Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,020 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribe London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 1,813 reviews | View |
Top Mile End Park Hotel Reviews

Vertus Edit Canary Wharf
8/10 Good








































































