
Find hotels near Palais Galliera, Paris from AED 591
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palais Galliera hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Palais Galliera
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is AED 1,964
AED 2,290 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

2. Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa
Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa0.7 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is AED 599
AED 729 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,147
AED 1,331 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Palais Galliera
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is AED 6,948
AED 7,773 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.3 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is AED 798
AED 946 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
The price is AED 1,383
AED 1,617 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Le Triomphe Paris
Le Triomphe Paris0.9 km from Palais Galliera
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is AED 1,326
AED 1,555 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.5 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
The price is AED 1,077
AED 1,254 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.9 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is AED 1,300
AED 1,526 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is AED 1,975
AED 2,268 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.9 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 534
AED 656 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is AED 6,632
AED 7,426 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.7 km from Palais Galliera
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is AED 6,876
AED 7,694 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

14. Hotel Floride Etoile
Hotel Floride Etoile0.6 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,053 reviews)
The price is AED 664
AED 776 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (797 reviews)
The price is AED 474
AED 591 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower0.9 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is AED 1,402
AED 1,611 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa
Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa0.9 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is AED 1,471
AED 1,714 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 894
AED 1,052 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. The One Alma Paris
The One Alma ParisQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.7 km from Palais Galliera
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is AED 840
AED 1,020 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.3 km from Palais Galliera
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is AED 5,945
AED 6,669 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Palais Galliera Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
10/10 Excellent





































































