
Find hotels near Phoenix Mountains Preserve, Phoenix from AED 328
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Phoenix Mountains Preserve hotels

1. SureStay InnSuites Phoenix Hotel & Suites by Best Western
SureStay InnSuites Phoenix Hotel & Suites by Best WesternCamelback East, 2.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 290
AED 328 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. The Peak Phoenix, a Hilton Resort
The Peak Phoenix, a Hilton ResortCamelback East, 2.7 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (3,297 reviews)
The price is AED 599
AED 822 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. 87 Mountain View - 2BR House
87 Mountain View - 2BR House1.5 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
The price is AED 865
AED 2,108 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Mountain Shadows Resort Scottsdale
Mountain Shadows Resort Scottsdale6.3 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,134 reviews)
The price is AED 713
AED 1,010 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. The Canyon Suites at The Phoenician, Luxury Collection
The Canyon Suites at The Phoenician, Luxury Collection9.3 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is AED 3,751
AED 4,511 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Sanctuary Camelback Mountain Resort and Spa
Sanctuary Camelback Mountain Resort and Spa7.4 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 2,013
AED 2,519 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. The Global Ambassador
The Global Ambassador6.5 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is AED 1,499
AED 1,861 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hermosa Inn
Hermosa Inn5.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is AED 1,961
AED 2,365 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Bespoke Inn Scottsdale
Bespoke Inn Scottsdale11.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (648 reviews)
The price is AED 893
AED 1,018 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Home2 Suites BY Hilton Phoenix Midtown
Home2 Suites BY Hilton Phoenix Midtown9.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is AED 648
AED 733 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZ
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZCamelback East, 12.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 372
AED 420 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. AC Hotel By Marriott Scottsdale Old Town
AC Hotel By Marriott Scottsdale Old Town11.4 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is AED 592
AED 674 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Senna House Hotel Scottsdale, Curio Collection by Hilton
Senna House Hotel Scottsdale, Curio Collection by Hilton11.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (654 reviews)
The price is AED 621
AED 708 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Hotel Valley Ho
Hotel Valley Ho11.2 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,882 reviews)
The price is AED 641
AED 730 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Andaz Scottsdale Resort & Bungalows
Andaz Scottsdale Resort & Bungalows9.6 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (906 reviews)
The price is AED 1,080
AED 1,430 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Omni Scottsdale Resort & Spa at Montelucia
Omni Scottsdale Resort & Spa at Montelucia5.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,194 reviews)
The price is AED 1,027
AED 1,370 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix Biltmore
AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix Biltmore5.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (845 reviews)
The price is AED 757
AED 856 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley
Sonesta ES Suites Scottsdale Paradise Valley9.7 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is AED 408
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Marriott Phoenix Airport
Marriott Phoenix AirportCamelback East, 11.8 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 592
AED 669 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix/Scottsdale on Shea Boulevard
Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix/Scottsdale on Shea Boulevard9.1 km from Phoenix Mountains Preserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 518
AED 591 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Phoenix Mountains Preserve Hotel Reviews

Extended Stay America Suites Phoenix Biltmore
8/10 Good





































































