
Find hotels near Shibadai Jingu Shrine, Tokyo from AED 553
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shibadai Jingu Shrine hotels

1. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo1.3 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is AED 2,239
AED 2,832 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.5 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is AED 852
AED 943 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

3. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.5 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is AED 865
AED 952 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.9 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,538 reviews)
The price is AED 1,000
AED 1,264 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo1 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 2,095
AED 2,659 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza1.3 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (706 reviews)
The price is AED 1,087
AED 1,204 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.2 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is AED 1,405
AED 1,777 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station0.4 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is AED 616
AED 678 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.1 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is AED 2,500
AED 3,163 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba
Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba0.8 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 507
AED 562 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1.6 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (567 reviews)
The price is AED 738
AED 819 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza1.3 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is AED 771
AED 933 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 1.3 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,106 reviews)
The price is AED 849
AED 1,091 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Shiba Park Hotel
Shiba Park HotelMinato, 0.2 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,238 reviews)
The price is AED 710
AED 912 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 1.3 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,600 reviews)
The price is AED 1,481
AED 1,629 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome1 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,960 reviews)
The price is AED 728
AED 932 total
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.8 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,525 reviews)
The price is AED 503
AED 553 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon
MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon0.2 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is AED 603
AED 663 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Pullman Tokyo Tamachi
Pullman Tokyo Tamachi1.4 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (419 reviews)
The price is AED 1,348
AED 1,705 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 1.4 km from Shibadai Jingu Shrine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 1,194
AED 1,322 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shibadai Jingu Shrine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 755 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Section L Shimbashi West | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,538 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Conrad Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Shibadai Jingu Shrine Hotel Reviews

The Prince Park Tower Tokyo - Preferred Hotels & Resorts, LVX Collection
10/10 Excellent












































































