Entire home
Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities!
Property class: 3
Photo gallery for Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities!





Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities! provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
- Outdoor Space
Add dates for prices
About this property
Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities!
- Villa near Sosúa Beach
- Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities! provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Additional perks include:
- Free self parking
- Barbecue grills
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities! boast comforts such as air conditioning and separate dining areas.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- 12 bathrooms with showers
- Separate dining areas, kitchens, and microwaves
Similar properties

10br Luxury Villa Private Pool
Sosúa
10br Luxury Villa Private Pool
Sosúa
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

Grand Laguna Condo
Sosua
Grand Laguna Condo
Sosua
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Laundry

Villa Casamare Oceanfront Luxury in SeaHorseRanch
Sosúa
Villa Casamare Oceanfront Luxury in SeaHorseRanch
Sosúa
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning

V11 Casa Vista del Caribe · Caribbean-style with 2-level pool & large garden
Sosua
V11 Casa Vista del Caribe · Caribbean-style with 2-level pool & large garden
Sosua
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Pet friendly
The price is AED 2,755
AED 2,755
AED 3,629 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

V12 Casa Summerhill · Luxury villa w/ 2-level pool + bar and pool table
Sosúa
V12 Casa Summerhill · Luxury villa w/ 2-level pool + bar and pool table
Sosúa
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Pet friendly
The price is AED 2,020
AED 2,020
AED 2,659 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

10BR Luxury Villa Private Pool
Sosúa
10BR Luxury Villa Private Pool
Sosúa
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washer

6 bedroom Villa steps from the beach
Sosúa
6 bedroom Villa steps from the beach
Sosúa
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Pet friendly

V08 Aurora Stylish New 4BR Villa · Pool ·
Cabarete
V08 Aurora Stylish New 4BR Villa · Pool ·
Cabarete
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Pet friendly

20-bedroom villa with basketball 🏀 and badminton 🎱 courts (Sosua, Dominican Republic)
Sosua
20-bedroom villa with basketball 🏀 and badminton 🎱 courts (Sosua, Dominican Republic)
Sosua
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
About the neighborhood
Located in Sosúa, this villa is on the beach. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Sosúa Beach and Encuentro Beach. Laguna SOV and Fun City are also worth visiting. Visit our Sosúa travel guide
View more Villas in Sosúa
Playa Laguna Area, Sosúa, Puerto Plata, 57000
What's nearby
Sosúa Beach9 min drive - 3.6 km
Encuentro Beach13 min drive - 7.5 km- Laguna SOV14 min walk - 1.2 km
- Laguna Beach5 min drive - 1.2 km
- Playa Alicia10 min drive - 3.6 km
Getting around
- Gregorio Luperon Intl. Airport (POP)21 min drive
Restaurants
- Margot Restaurante7 min drive
- Spankys8 min drive
- Scotch 'N' Sirloin7 min drive
- Fresh Fresh Cafe15 min walk
- Jolly Roger7 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities! pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities!?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 3:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities!?
Check-out is at 12:00 AM.
Where is Luxurious Villa W/unique Amenities! located?
Situated on the beach, this villa is 0.6 mi (1 km) from Laguna SOV and 1.9 mi (3 km) from Sosúa Beach. Laguna Beach and Playa Chiquita are also within 2 mi (3 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.