
Find hotels near Teatr Witkacego, Zakopane from AED 197
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatr Witkacego hotels

1. Renesans Residence Zakopane
Renesans Residence Zakopane1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 323
AED 352 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is AED 523
AED 568 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Apres Ski Bachleda
Apres Ski Bachleda1.7 km from Teatr Witkacego
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 343 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Aparthotel Cristina
Aparthotel Cristina1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AED 491
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (935 reviews)
The price is AED 439
AED 478 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Willa Leluja
Willa Leluja2.2 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 192
AED 211 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Villa T Apartments & SPA
Villa T Apartments & SPA1 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is AED 385
AED 420 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is AED 584
AED 635 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Biała Owca
Biała Owca3 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is AED 289
AED 316 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Bellamonte Aparthotel
Bellamonte AparthotelZakopane Centrum, 1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is AED 378
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Villa 11 Folk & Design
Villa 11 Folk & DesignAntałówka, 1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 388
AED 423 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Kaplowa Chata
Kaplowa Chata1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 249
AED 273 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is AED 295
AED 322 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Sabala
Hotel SabalaZakopane Centrum, 1.4 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is AED 363
AED 396 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 489
AED 532 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo HotelsAntałówka, 1.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is AED 499
AED 543 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is AED 310
AED 339 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is AED 246
AED 269 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 343 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie
Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie2.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 179
AED 197 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatr Witkacego
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Renesans Residence Zakopane | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bachleda Residence Zakopane | 9.8 Exceptional 187 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apres Ski Bachleda | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aparthotel Cristina | 9.8 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 935 reviews | View |
Top Teatr Witkacego Hotel Reviews

Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
10/10 Excellent









































































