
Find hotels near Teatr Witkacego, Zakopane from AED 199
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatr Witkacego hotels

1. Renesans Residence Zakopane
Renesans Residence Zakopane1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 351 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is AED 523
AED 568 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Aparthotel Cristina
Aparthotel Cristina1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is AED 491
AED 534 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (932 reviews)
The price is AED 438
AED 477 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is AED 584
AED 635 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Biała Owca
Biała Owca3 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is AED 290
AED 317 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Kaplowa Chata
Kaplowa Chata1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 310
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Zakopiański Dwór
Zakopiański Dwór2.2 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is AED 340
AED 371 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Villa 11 Folk & Design
Villa 11 Folk & DesignAntałówka, 1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is AED 388
AED 422 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is AED 341
AED 372 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Sabala
Hotel SabalaZakopane Centrum, 1.4 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is AED 364
AED 396 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 489
AED 532 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is AED 310
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo HotelsAntałówka, 1.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is AED 507
AED 551 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is AED 238
AED 261 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is AED 314
AED 342 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór2.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is AED 453
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie
Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie2.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 180
AED 199 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Kraina Smaku
Kraina Smaku2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is AED 378
AED 412 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Crocus
Hotel CrocusZwierzyniec, 2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is AED 395
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatr Witkacego
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Renesans Residence Zakopane | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bachleda Residence Zakopane | 9.8 Exceptional 185 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aparthotel Cristina | 9.8 Exceptional 108 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 932 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View |
Top Teatr Witkacego Hotel Reviews

Bachleda Residence Zakopane
10/10 Excellent










































































