
Find hotels near Teatr Witkacego, Zakopane from AED 198
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Teatr Witkacego hotels




1. Renesans Residence Zakopane
Renesans Residence Zakopane1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
RACHAEL
AED 324
AED 354 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
Katia
AED 530
AED 577 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
Sarah Anne
AED 441
AED 480 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Osnat
AED 608
AED 661 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




5. Biała Owca
Biała Owca3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Anahita
AED 254
AED 278 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




6. Zakopiański Dwór
Zakopiański Dwór2.2 km from Teatr Witkacego
Ross
AED 349
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Villa 11 Folk & Design
Villa 11 Folk & DesignAntałówka, 1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
Kamal
AED 389
AED 424 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




8. Kaplowa Chata
Kaplowa Chata1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
J C
AED 282
AED 308 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




9. Owce Dwie
Owce DwieZwierzyniec, 2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Graham
AED 277
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




10. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Gaetano
AED 343
AED 374 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




11. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Razvan
AED 455
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




12. Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo HotelsAntałówka, 1.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Andrew
AED 533
AED 579 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Kasia
AED 296
AED 323 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




14. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Daniel
AED 239
AED 262 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




15. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Konrad
AED 309
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




16. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór2.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
DAVID
AED 423
AED 462 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




17. Tatra Square Apartments
Tatra Square Apartments3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Christopher
AED 180
AED 198 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie
Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie2.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
Edgaras
AED 181
AED 200 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, ZakopaneAntałówka, 1.4 km from Teatr Witkacego
Piotr
AED 368
AED 401 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Kraina Smaku
Kraina Smaku2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Caroline
AED 424
AED 462 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Teatr Witkacego
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Renesans Residence Zakopane | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bachleda Residence Zakopane | 9.8 Exceptional 185 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 932 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Biała Owca | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View |
Top Teatr Witkacego Hotel Reviews
Bachleda Residence Zakopane
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was very clean , staff were helpful and friendly and the breakfast was excellent. We also enjoyed a spa area. Overall a great place to stay"
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
8/10 Good
"Hotel charges 150 zlots for buffet dinner, there are very poor variety. In weekends it wasn't bad, but during the week the cost is really outrageous. I understand we pay for convenience, but even convenience doesn't cost so much money."
ARIES Hotel & SPA
10/10 Excellent
"One of our favs. Absolutely outstanding from the helpfulness of the staff to the cleanliness of the entire hotel."
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful hotel- Conveniently located. Extensive spa with numerous hot tubs, saunas and other aquatic features. Vast breakfast buffet with wide range of options including omelet/poached egg station. Marilor restaurant on-site was our best meal in town and is a reasonably priced Michelin-recognized restaurant. Concierge, Christopher, was extremely helpful, provided some top tips and assisted us in planning the 3 days we were there. Rooms had all the amenities expected and are beautifully decorated---photographs on website don't capture sufficiently."
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Very good service, lovely breakfast, charming decor."
Smrekowa Polana Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"5 gwiazdek to zdecydowanie za mało, spędziliśmy cudowny tydzień w tym miejscu, widoki z pokoju piękne, śniadania pyszne, obsługa przemiła. Zdecydowanie wrócę tutaj jeszcze nie raz. Polecam na 100%. Już tęsknię za tym miejscem"
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"All great. Well done. Service amazing."
Magnat Inn Sauna & Relax
10/10 Excellent
"Quiet location. I spent some time in the sauna, which was so relaxing!"
Willa Gardenia
10/10 Excellent
"Apartment was clean, beds were great. Everything needed for self catering also. A+ Will return again. Thanks"
Other attractions near Teatr Witkacego

Zakopane Aqua Park
9.0/10 (62 reviews)
Bring the family to Zakopane Aqua Park and enjoy some excitement at this amusement park in Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.

Gubalowka Market
9.0/10 (96 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Gubalowka Market during your visit to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Kotelnica Bialczanska
Hit the slopes in Zakopane with a visit to Kotelnica Bialczanska. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Kotelnica Ski Lift
You can take time to visit Kotelnica Ski Lift during your travels to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Krupowki Street
9.0/10 (301 reviews)
During your trip to Zakopane, you can do some window-shopping at Krupowki Street. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Zakopane Art Gallery
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Zakopane Art Gallery in Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Tatra Museum
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Tatra Museum during your trip to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.




