
Find hotels near Teatr Witkacego, Zakopane from AED 201
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Teatr Witkacego hotels




1. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
Katia
AED 534
AED 581 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Biała Owca
Biała Owca3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Anahita
AED 305
AED 333 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Osnat
AED 632
AED 686 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 1.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
Sarah Anne
AED 444
AED 483 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Owce Dwie
Owce DwieZwierzyniec, 2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Graham
AED 279
AED 305 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Villa 11 Folk & Design
Villa 11 Folk & DesignAntałówka, 1.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
Kamal
AED 392
AED 428 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa0.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Gaetano
AED 345
AED 377 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




8. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Razvan
AED 490
AED 533 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




9. Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo HotelsAntałówka, 1.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Andrew
AED 575
AED 624 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Kasia
AED 275
AED 300 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór2.9 km from Teatr Witkacego
DAVID
AED 426
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal1.8 km from Teatr Witkacego
Konrad
AED 311
AED 340 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Daniel
AED 249
AED 272 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie
Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie2.6 km from Teatr Witkacego
Edgaras
AED 183
AED 201 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Crocus
Hotel CrocusZwierzyniec, 2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Pawel
AED 426
AED 463 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, ZakopaneAntałówka, 1.4 km from Teatr Witkacego
Piotr
AED 371
AED 404 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Kraina Smaku
Kraina Smaku2.3 km from Teatr Witkacego
Caroline
AED 427
AED 465 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Tatra Square Apartments
Tatra Square Apartments3.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Christopher
AED 183
AED 201 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Grand Podhale Resort & Spa
Grand Podhale Resort & SpaMrowce, 2.1 km from Teatr Witkacego
Marta
AED 417
AED 454 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. Hotel Rysy
Hotel Rysy1.7 km from Teatr Witkacego
Sammya
AED 235
AED 257 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Teatr Witkacego
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bachleda Residence Zakopane | 9.8 Exceptional 184 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Biała Owca | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 931 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Owce Dwie | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View |
Top Teatr Witkacego Hotel Reviews
Bachleda Residence Zakopane
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was very clean , staff were helpful and friendly and the breakfast was excellent. We also enjoyed a spa area. Overall a great place to stay"
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
8/10 Good
"Hotel charges 150 zlots for buffet dinner, there are very poor variety. In weekends it wasn't bad, but during the week the cost is really outrageous. I understand we pay for convenience, but even convenience doesn't cost so much money."
ARIES Hotel & SPA
10/10 Excellent
"One of our favs. Absolutely outstanding from the helpfulness of the staff to the cleanliness of the entire hotel."
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful hotel- Conveniently located. Extensive spa with numerous hot tubs, saunas and other aquatic features. Vast breakfast buffet with wide range of options including omelet/poached egg station. Marilor restaurant on-site was our best meal in town and is a reasonably priced Michelin-recognized restaurant. Concierge, Christopher, was extremely helpful, provided some top tips and assisted us in planning the 3 days we were there. Rooms had all the amenities expected and are beautifully decorated---photographs on website don't capture sufficiently."
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Very good service, lovely breakfast, charming decor."
Smrekowa Polana Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"5 gwiazdek to zdecydowanie za mało, spędziliśmy cudowny tydzień w tym miejscu, widoki z pokoju piękne, śniadania pyszne, obsługa przemiła. Zdecydowanie wrócę tutaj jeszcze nie raz. Polecam na 100%. Już tęsknię za tym miejscem"
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"All great. Well done. Service amazing."
Magnat Inn Sauna & Relax
10/10 Excellent
"Quiet location. I spent some time in the sauna, which was so relaxing!"
Willa Gardenia
10/10 Excellent
"Apartment was clean, beds were great. Everything needed for self catering also. A+ Will return again. Thanks"
Other attractions near Teatr Witkacego

Zakopane Aqua Park
9.0/10 (62 reviews)
Bring the family to Zakopane Aqua Park and enjoy some excitement at this amusement park in Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.

Gubalowka Market
9.0/10 (96 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Gubalowka Market during your visit to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Kotelnica Bialczanska
Hit the slopes in Zakopane with a visit to Kotelnica Bialczanska. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Kotelnica Ski Lift
You can take time to visit Kotelnica Ski Lift during your travels to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Krupowki Street
9.0/10 (301 reviews)
During your trip to Zakopane, you can do some window-shopping at Krupowki Street. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Zakopane Art Gallery
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Zakopane Art Gallery in Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.
Tatra Museum
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Tatra Museum during your trip to Zakopane. Discover the area's mountain views and spas.




