
Find hotels near The Camden Club, London from AED 351
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Camden Club hotels

1. Urban Rest Camden
Urban Rest Camden1.3 km from The Camden Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 735
AED 1,413 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Mason and Fifth - Belsize Park
Mason and Fifth - Belsize Park1.5 km from The Camden Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 739
AED 887 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill
Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill0.6 km from The Camden Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is AED 691
AED 830 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 2.3 km from The Camden Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is AED 706
AED 848 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments2.6 km from The Camden Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 1,881
AED 3,143 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 2.4 km from The Camden Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is AED 696
AED 835 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Primrose Guest House
Primrose Guest House0.9 km from The Camden Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (341 reviews)
The price is AED 398
AED 478 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Camden Enterprise Hotel & Pub
Camden Enterprise Hotel & Pub0.2 km from The Camden Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 468 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Danubius Hotel Regents Park
Danubius Hotel Regents Park2 km from The Camden Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,307 reviews)
The price is AED 548
AED 658 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Holmes Hotel London
Holmes Hotel LondonMarylebone, 2.5 km from The Camden Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 1,016
AED 1,220 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Dorset Square Hotel, Firmdale Hotels2.4 km from The Camden Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (266 reviews)
The price is AED 1,500
AED 1,800 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. The Camden Town Hotel
The Camden Town Hotel0.1 km from The Camden Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
The price is AED 427
AED 512 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The Standard London
The Standard London2.4 km from The Camden Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is AED 820
AED 984 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras2.3 km from The Camden Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is AED 734
AED 880 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. The Wesley Camden Town
The Wesley Camden Town1.2 km from The Camden Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (294 reviews)
The price is AED 424
AED 509 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group2.5 km from The Camden Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is AED 707
AED 848 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 2.3 km from The Camden Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is AED 590
AED 708 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Landmark London
The Landmark London2.5 km from The Camden Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 2,147
AED 2,576 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Keystone House
Keystone House2.5 km from The Camden Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 293
AED 351 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. voco London Camden Lock by IHG
voco London Camden Lock by IHG0.5 km from The Camden Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 619
AED 743 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Camden Club
![]() Urban Rest Camden1.3 km from The Camden Club | ![]() Mason and Fifth - Belsize Park1.5 km from The Camden Club | ![]() Mason & Fifth, Primrose Hill0.6 km from The Camden Club | ![]() GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 2.3 km from The Camden Club | ![]() Tavistock Place Apartments2.6 km from The Camden Club |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 243 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews |
The price is AED 735 AED 1,413 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 739 AED 887 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 691 AED 830 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 706 AED 848 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 1,881 AED 3,143 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Camden Club Hotel Reviews

Pullman London St Pancras
10/10 Excellent


































































