
Find hotels near Cannon Mountain, Franconia from AED 225
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cannon Mountain hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lincoln East - White Mountains by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lincoln East - White Mountains by IHG13.3 km from Cannon Mountain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,056 reviews)
The price is AED 301
AED 327 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Quality Inn & Suites Lincoln I-93
Quality Inn & Suites Lincoln I-9310.2 km from Cannon Mountain
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (925 reviews)
The price is AED 329
AED 357 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Woodwards White Mountain Resort, BW Signature Collection
Woodwards White Mountain Resort, BW Signature Collection9.2 km from Cannon Mountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,498 reviews)
The price is AED 327
AED 355 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Parkers Motel
Parkers Motel7.5 km from Cannon Mountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (274 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 225 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Chandler Inn Bethlehem - Littleton, an Ascend Collection Hotel
The Chandler Inn Bethlehem - Littleton, an Ascend Collection Hotel13.6 km from Cannon Mountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (878 reviews)
The price is AED 416
AED 478 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Hampton Inn Lincoln White Mountains
Hampton Inn Lincoln White Mountains13.2 km from Cannon Mountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (810 reviews)
The price is AED 372
AED 403 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Sugar Hill Inn
Sugar Hill Inn9.8 km from Cannon Mountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (292 reviews)
The price is AED 532
AED 585 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Best Western White Mountain Inn
Best Western White Mountain Inn8.9 km from Cannon Mountain
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 352
AED 382 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Beacon Inn and Suites
Beacon Inn and Suites9 km from Cannon Mountain
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 364
AED 402 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Allegory Inn
Allegory Inn17.3 km from Cannon Mountain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 475
AED 516 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Bluegreen Vacations South Mountain, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations South Mountain, an Ascend Collection Resort12.8 km from Cannon Mountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (724 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 411 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Indian Head Resort
Indian Head Resort8.2 km from Cannon Mountain
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,031 reviews)
The price is AED 378
AED 410 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hampton Inn Littleton
Hampton Inn Littleton18.7 km from Cannon Mountain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 621
AED 674 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. The Franconia Inn
The Franconia Inn6.2 km from Cannon Mountain
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is AED 514
AED 558 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Franconia Notch Motel
Franconia Notch Motel8.8 km from Cannon Mountain
7.8 out of 10, Good, (764 reviews)
The price is AED 217
AED 235 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Launchpoint Lodge
Launchpoint Lodge12.5 km from Cannon Mountain
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is AED 507
AED 725 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Eastgate Inn
Eastgate Inn16.7 km from Cannon Mountain
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (644 reviews)
The price is AED 309
AED 335 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Hideaway Inn Franconia Notch
Hideaway Inn Franconia Notch9.3 km from Cannon Mountain
7.6 out of 10, Good, (73 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 372 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Thayers Inn
Thayers Inn17.7 km from Cannon Mountain
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 381
AED 453 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Stonybrook Motel & Lodge
Stonybrook Motel & Lodge6.8 km from Cannon Mountain
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 312
AED 338 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cannon Mountain
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lincoln East - White Mountains by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 1,056 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quality Inn & Suites Lincoln I-93 | 8.8 Excellent 925 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Woodwards White Mountain Resort, BW Signature Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 1,498 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Parkers Motel | 8.6 Excellent 274 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Chandler Inn Bethlehem - Littleton, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 878 reviews | View |
Top Cannon Mountain Hotel Reviews

Indian Head Resort
10/10 Excellent










































































