
Find hotels near Lilla viken, Lidingo from AED 187
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Lilla viken hotels




1. Yasuragi
Yasuragi2.5 km from Lilla viken
Kevin
AED 902
AED 1,218 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. Ellery Beach House
Ellery Beach House2.1 km from Lilla viken
Astrid
AED 1,017
AED 1,163 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Bosön Hotell & Konferens
Bosön Hotell & Konferens2.6 km from Lilla viken
Alexander
AED 281
AED 315 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Skepparholmen Nacka
Skepparholmen Nacka2.9 km from Lilla viken
Amina
AED 674
AED 755 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




5. Villa Lovik
Villa Lovik1.5 km from Lilla viken
Marry ann
AED 366
AED 410 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Home Hotel Tapetfabriken
Home Hotel Tapetfabriken8.4 km from Lilla viken
Ken
AED 438
AED 490 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




7. Backstage Hotel Stockholm
Backstage Hotel Stockholm7.9 km from Lilla viken
Tom
AED 506
AED 567 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Elite Hotel Marina Tower, Spa & Resort
Elite Hotel Marina Tower, Spa & Resort8 km from Lilla viken
Anne
AED 421
AED 471 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. ProfilHotels Nacka
ProfilHotels Nacka8.3 km from Lilla viken
Umer
AED 354
AED 396 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




10. Ersta Hotell & Konferens
Ersta Hotell & Konferens8.8 km from Lilla viken
Eric
AED 267
AED 299 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Ett Hem
Ett Hem8.5 km from Lilla viken
Elena
AED 2,331
AED 2,611 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. STF Stockholm Skeppsholmen Hostel
STF Stockholm Skeppsholmen Hostel8.7 km from Lilla viken
Jan Mikael
AED 167
AED 187 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Hotel Skeppsholmen, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel Skeppsholmen, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotels8.4 km from Lilla viken
Marilyn
AED 724
AED 811 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Grand Hôtel Stockholm
Grand Hôtel Stockholm8.7 km from Lilla viken
Mehrnaz
AED 1,250
AED 1,400 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Lydmar Hotel
Lydmar Hotel8.6 km from Lilla viken
Vanessa
AED 1,621
AED 1,815 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. At Six
At Six9.1 km from Lilla viken
Scott
AED 630
AED 706 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Bank Hotel, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Bank Hotel, a member of Small Luxury Hotels of The World8.7 km from Lilla viken
Jeffrey
AED 930
AED 1,041 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




18. Hôtel Reisen in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hôtel Reisen in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt8.9 km from Lilla viken
Paul
AED 652
AED 731 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Villa Källhagen
Villa Källhagen6.7 km from Lilla viken
Viswanatha
AED 619
AED 693 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Villa Dagmar
Villa Dagmar8.3 km from Lilla viken
Ulf
AED 1,073
AED 1,202 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Lilla viken
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Yasuragi | 8.4 Very good 315 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ellery Beach House | 8.8 Excellent 218 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bosön Hotell & Konferens | 8.4 Very good 384 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Skepparholmen Nacka | 8.6 Excellent 355 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Villa Lovik | 8.4 Very good 265 reviews | View |
Top Lilla viken Hotel Reviews
Hotel Birger Jarl
10/10 Excellent
"Stayed a week for work and everything was perfect, room, location, quiet, clean, friendly."
Scandic Sodra Kajen
10/10 Excellent
"Everything amazing"
Skepparholmen Nacka
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great weekend at the hotel. The spa was a lovely way to end the day. Breakfast and evening meal were both excellent. There is renovation work ongoing but we were not disturbed by this at all during our stay so do not let it put you off."
Yasuragi
10/10 Excellent
"Allt är fantastiskt på Yasuragi med dess underbara miljö och stillhet. Det enda ni kan tänka på är att inte ha mainstream musik under middagen. Välj gärna japansk/meditativ musik. Kan varmt rekommendera Yasuragi!"
Skogshem & Wijk
10/10 Excellent
"Great location near water and pine trees to relax. Plenty of "empty" space in the hotel so don't feel confined and a gym. Game room with free pinball machines from the 70s and helpful staff. Clean and spacious rooms,"
1 bedroom lovely apartment in Saltsjö Boo
10/10 Excellent
"Gemütliches kleines Apartment im östlichen Vorort von Stockholm. Es ist komplett für 4P. ausgestattet, die nächste Badestelle am Sågsjön-See liegt nur 5min entfernt.Sehr freundliche und hilfsbereite Gastgeber.Perfekter Ausgangspunkt zur Erkundung der Hauptstadt und der Schäreninseln."
Story Living Lidingö
10/10 Excellent
"After issues at the check-in process at the lobby, things were fine. Lobby check in needs a better system, even though we were helped after calling, It’s still annoying to not be able to check in, get your keys after a long day of traveling and jet lag etc"
Other attractions near Lilla viken
Nyckelviken Farm
9.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can take time to visit Nyckelviken Farm during your travels to Lilla Nyckelviken. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.
Ekholmsnas Golf Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Lidingo at Ekholmsnas Golf Club. Make time for the shops and local tours in this walkable area.
Ekholmsnasbacken Ski Lift
You can take time to visit Ekholmsnasbacken Ski Lift during your travels to Lidingo. Discover the acclaimed art scene in this walkable area, or seek out the local tours.
Waxholms Golf Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Bogesund at Waxholms Golf Club. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this walkable area.
Fridhemsbadet
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Fridhemsbadet during your trip to Bogesund?
Bogesund Castle
Learn about the local history of Bogesund with a stop at Bogesund Castle. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this walkable area.
Lidingo Golf Club
Enjoy a round of golf in Lidingo at Lidingo Golf Club. Discover the acclaimed art scene and shops in this walkable area.




