
Find hotels near Millenia Tower, Singapore from AED 453
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Millenia Tower hotels

1. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,138 reviews)
The price is AED 972
AED 1,166 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Pan Pacific Singapore
Pan Pacific SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.2 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,337 reviews)
The price is AED 1,121
AED 1,344 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Mandarin Oriental, Singapore
Mandarin Oriental, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.3 km from Millenia Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is AED 1,658
AED 1,987 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Millenia Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is AED 3,909
AED 4,687 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

5. The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore
The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.3 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 1,692
AED 2,029 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore1.3 km from Millenia Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 488
AED 585 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is AED 1,001
AED 1,200 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 1.3 km from Millenia Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is AED 1,858
AED 2,228 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Weave Suites - Midtown
Weave Suites - Midtown1.1 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 375
AED 453 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 1.2 km from Millenia Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is AED 465
AED 557 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection1.2 km from Millenia Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is AED 527
AED 631 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.3 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is AED 981
AED 1,176 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.9 km from Millenia Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 917
AED 1,100 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Conrad Singapore Marina Bay
Conrad Singapore Marina BaySingapore Central Business District, 0.2 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 962
AED 1,153 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Carlton Hotel Singapore
Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 1 km from Millenia Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,837 reviews)
The price is AED 568
AED 694 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.8 km from Millenia Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 703
AED 842 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.9 km from Millenia Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 1,081
AED 1,297 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 1.1 km from Millenia Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,432 reviews)
The price is AED 1,090
AED 1,307 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

19. Marina Bay Sands
Marina Bay SandsSingapore Central Business District, 1 km from Millenia Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 2,293
AED 2,749 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 1.1 km from Millenia Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is AED 1,210
AED 1,451 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Millenia Tower
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,337 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 449 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Millenia Tower
The price is AED 1,121
AED 1,344 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Top Millenia Tower Hotel Reviews

The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore
10/10 Excellent

















































































