
Find hotels near Pavilion Reserve, Sydney from AED 398
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pavilion Reserve hotels

1. Elysium Manly
Elysium ManlyManly, 1.3 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (397 reviews)
The price is AED 839
AED 923 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Stoke Beach House - Hostel
Stoke Beach House - HostelManly, 1.4 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is AED 382
AED 420 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

3. Manly Paradise Motel & Apartments
Manly Paradise Motel & ApartmentsManly, 1.4 km from Pavilion Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (871 reviews)
The price is AED 576
AED 636 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah
Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah2.8 km from Pavilion Reserve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Stay At Ivanhoe Apartments Manly Beach
Stay At Ivanhoe Apartments Manly BeachManly, 1.7 km from Pavilion Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 743
AED 819 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Stay at Hotel Steyne
Stay at Hotel SteyneManly, 1.5 km from Pavilion Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (576 reviews)
The price is AED 540
AED 540 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 31C
Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 31CManly, 0.7 km from Pavilion Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 604
AED 673 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Manly Waves Studios & Apartments
Manly Waves Studios & ApartmentsManly, 0.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
7.2 out of 10, Good, (379 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 437 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Boardrider Backpacker & Budget Motel
Boardrider Backpacker & Budget MotelManly, 1.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
6.8 out of 10, (213 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 398 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 29A
Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 29AManly, 0.7 km from Pavilion Reserve
7.0 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 738
AED 813 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 31F
Lotus Stay Manly - Apartment 31FManly, 0.7 km from Pavilion Reserve
6.2 out of 10, (18 reviews)
The price is AED 655
AED 721 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Dog-Friendly Beachside Studio – 300m to Sand
Dog-Friendly Beachside Studio – 300m to Sand1.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
The price is AED 486
AED 676 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Fresh & Cosy Beachside Escape
Fresh & Cosy Beachside Escape1.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
The price is AED 412
AED 582 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Wildlife Retreat at Taronga
Wildlife Retreat at TarongaMosman, 7.8 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (984 reviews)
The price is AED 1,044
AED 1,394 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Roar and Snore at Taronga Zoo Sydney
Roar and Snore at Taronga Zoo SydneyMosman, 8 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is AED 1,176
AED 1,951 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Watsons Bay Boutique Hotel
Watsons Bay Boutique Hotel6.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 909
AED 1,000 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Four Seasons Hotel Sydney
Four Seasons Hotel SydneyThe Rocks, 11.5 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,277 reviews)
The price is AED 993
AED 1,093 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Spicers Potts Point
Spicers Potts Point11.5 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is AED 1,134
AED 1,247 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. The Langham, Sydney
The Langham, Sydney11.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,068
AED 1,175 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Quest St Leonards
Quest St Leonards9.6 km from Pavilion Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (922 reviews)
The price is AED 440
AED 488 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pavilion Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Elysium Manly | 9.0 Wonderful 397 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stoke Beach House - Hostel | 9.0 Wonderful 101 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Manly Paradise Motel & Apartments | 8.6 Excellent 871 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah | 8.2 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stay At Ivanhoe Apartments Manly Beach | 8.6 Excellent 24 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Pavilion Reserve
The price is AED 839
AED 923 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Pavilion Reserve Hotel Reviews

Manly Waves Studios & Apartments
10/10 Excellent




































































































