
Find hotels near The Victoria Dalston, London from AED 398
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Victoria Dalston hotels

1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's2.8 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is AED 955
AED 1,146 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.5 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is AED 1,059
AED 1,271 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton2.4 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,270 reviews)
The price is AED 1,082
AED 1,298 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Brownswood
The Brownswood2.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is AED 604
AED 725 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 2.5 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is AED 773
AED 928 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. The Hanbury Townhouse
The Hanbury Townhouse1.9 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is AED 462
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. nhow London
nhow London2.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is AED 697
AED 836 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Citadines Islington London
Citadines Islington London2.5 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (393 reviews)
The price is AED 730
AED 875 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.5 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 422
AED 507 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch2.3 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,698 reviews)
The price is AED 898
AED 1,077 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.4 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AED 857
AED 1,028 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. ARK Shoreditch
ARK Shoreditch1.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is AED 480
AED 576 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel3.2 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (865 reviews)
The price is AED 1,115
AED 1,338 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 2.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (661 reviews)
The price is AED 613
AED 736 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
The Crown Pub & Guesthouse1.2 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (216 reviews)
The price is AED 430
AED 516 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Staycity London Dalston
Staycity London Dalston0.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (475 reviews)
The price is AED 476
AED 571 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Sun Street Hotel Shoreditch
Sun Street Hotel ShoreditchShoreditch, 3 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (224 reviews)
The price is AED 734
AED 881 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch
Hub By Premier Inn London Shoreditch2.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is AED 332
AED 398 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London2 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 798
AED 1,037 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Virgin Hotels London-Shoreditch
Virgin Hotels London-ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.6 km from The Victoria Dalston
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,144
AED 1,372 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Victoria Dalston
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 250 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Brownswood | 9.6 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 553 reviews | View |
Top The Victoria Dalston Hotel Reviews

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
8/10 Good








































































