
Find hotels near Westpark, Munich from AED 258
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Westpark hotels

1. Cocoon München Theresienwiese
Cocoon München TheresienwieseSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.9 km from Westpark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is AED 288
AED 309 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Munich Marriott Hotel City West
Munich Marriott Hotel City West2 km from Westpark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (247 reviews)
The price is AED 647
AED 693 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Bavaria Boutique Hotel
Bavaria Boutique HotelSchwanthalerhöhe, 2.4 km from Westpark
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is AED 545
AED 584 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Novotel München City Arnulfpark
Novotel München City Arnulfpark2.8 km from Westpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. WunderLocke Munich
WunderLocke Munich2.9 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is AED 260
AED 279 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG
Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG1.1 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 241
AED 258 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3.2 km from Westpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 447 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Margit
Hotel MargitSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is AED 257
AED 274 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Boutique Hotel Krone München
Boutique Hotel Krone MünchenSchwanthalerhöhe, 2.4 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (408 reviews)
The price is AED 339
AED 363 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark
Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark2.9 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 269
AED 288 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. NYX Hotel Munich by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel Munich by Leonardo Hotels2.4 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (795 reviews)
The price is AED 283
AED 303 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Bayer 89 Vi Vadi Hotel
Bayer 89 Vi Vadi HotelSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 340
AED 364 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express Munich City West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Munich City West by IHG2.4 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 326
AED 389 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Boutique Hotel Atrium
Boutique Hotel AtriumLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3.1 km from Westpark
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is AED 388
AED 415 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is AED 375
AED 402 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Premium by GS Hotel
Premium by GS Hotel2.4 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (276 reviews)
The price is AED 414
AED 443 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Grand Hotel Palladium Munich
Grand Hotel Palladium Munich3.2 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (889 reviews)
The price is AED 319
AED 341 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Brack
Hotel Brack2.3 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (41 reviews)
The price is AED 393
AED 420 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Citadines Arnulfpark Munich
Citadines Arnulfpark Munich2.9 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 303
AED 324 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Eurostars Grand Central
Eurostars Grand Central3.1 km from Westpark
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 418
AED 447 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Westpark Hotel Reviews

WunderLocke Munich
8/10 Good


































































