
Find hotels near Wilkinson Park, Gol Gol from AED 264
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wilkinson Park hotels

1. Mildura Riverview Motel
Mildura Riverview Motel0.5 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (300 reviews)
The price is AED 274
AED 301 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Rivergardens Holiday Park
Rivergardens Holiday Park1.4 km from Wilkinson Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is AED 402
AED 402 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Sun River Resort Mildura
Sun River Resort Mildura4.2 km from Wilkinson Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is AED 296
AED 325 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Mercure Hotel Mildura
Mercure Hotel Mildura5.6 km from Wilkinson Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 334
AED 368 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

5. Comfort Inn Deakin Palms
Comfort Inn Deakin Palms8.3 km from Wilkinson Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (644 reviews)
The price is AED 320
AED 352 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn
Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn6.9 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (598 reviews)
The price is AED 335
AED 369 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Orana Motor Inn
Orana Motor Inn7.9 km from Wilkinson Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is AED 342
AED 342 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Early Australian Motor Inn
Early Australian Motor Inn8.6 km from Wilkinson Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (306 reviews)
The price is AED 246
AED 271 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Kar-Rama Hotel
Kar-Rama Hotel6.3 km from Wilkinson Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 417 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. 7th Street Motel
7th Street Motel5.8 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
The price is AED 311
AED 343 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Mildura Motor Inn
Mildura Motor Inn8.3 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (700 reviews)
The price is AED 301
AED 331 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. River City Motel
River City Motel8.5 km from Wilkinson Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (326 reviews)
The price is AED 317
AED 349 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Quest Mildura
Quest Mildura6 km from Wilkinson Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (656 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 440 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. Central Motel Mildura
Central Motel Mildura6.1 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 354 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Mildura Inlander Resort
Mildura Inlander Resort7.9 km from Wilkinson Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 240
AED 264 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Discovery Parks - Mildura
Discovery Parks - Mildura5.1 km from Wilkinson Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is AED 414
AED 414 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park
NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park9.2 km from Wilkinson Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is AED 348
AED 383 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Econo Lodge Mildura
Econo Lodge Mildura8.4 km from Wilkinson Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (462 reviews)
The price is AED 265
AED 291 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. BIG4 Mildura Getaway
BIG4 Mildura Getaway8.8 km from Wilkinson Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is AED 436
AED 436 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Boulevard Motor Inn
Boulevard Motor Inn8.1 km from Wilkinson Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (633 reviews)
The price is AED 297
AED 326 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Wilkinson Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mildura Riverview Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 300 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rivergardens Holiday Park | 9.4 Exceptional 164 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sun River Resort Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercure Hotel Mildura | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Deakin Palms | 9.2 Wonderful 644 reviews | View |
Top Wilkinson Park Hotel Reviews

Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn
10/10 Excellent







































































