
Find hotels near Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial, Ichikawa from AED 214
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial hotels

1. Sunny Court by Tranova
Sunny Court by Tranova3.1 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 245
AED 503 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. HOTEL R9 Premium Ichikawaekimae
HOTEL R9 Premium Ichikawaekimae1.3 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (264 reviews)
The price is AED 301
AED 332 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Sky Heart Hotel Koiwa
Sky Heart Hotel Koiwa2.7 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
7.6 out of 10, Good, (339 reviews)
The price is AED 257
AED 284 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Ichikawa Grand Hotel
Ichikawa Grand Hotel1.3 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
7.2 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is AED 206
AED 250 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Richmond Hotel Premier Tokyo Schole
Richmond Hotel Premier Tokyo Schole9.6 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 513 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. ONE@Tokyo by insomnia
ONE@Tokyo by insomnia9.3 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 376
AED 416 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Tokyo stay Hut SARI
Tokyo stay Hut SARI9.2 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 378 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. NOMAD Take Five
NOMAD Take Five4.4 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is AED 146
AED 407 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Bokusyusou Tokyo
Hotel Bokusyusou Tokyo9 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is AED 415
AED 771 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Keisei Richmond Hotel Tokyo Oshiage
Keisei Richmond Hotel Tokyo Oshiage9.5 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,263 reviews)
The price is AED 442
AED 486 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Ocica Oshiage Tokyo by Rhotel
Ocica Oshiage Tokyo by Rhotel9.6 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is AED 193
AED 214 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. APA Hotel Tokyo Nishikasai Ekimae
APA Hotel Tokyo Nishikasai Ekimae9.7 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 264 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. KOKO HOTEL Residence Tokyo Oshiage
KOKO HOTEL Residence Tokyo Oshiage9.5 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 932
AED 1,028 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Kanaloa Funabashi
Kanaloa Funabashi7.2 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is AED 134
AED 270 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. SLEEPLAB Asakusa
SLEEPLAB Asakusa8.1 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 287
AED 678 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Henn na Hotel Tokyo Nishikasai
Henn na Hotel Tokyo Nishikasai9.6 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (518 reviews)
The price is AED 262
AED 290 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Minn Nishi Kasai
Minn Nishi Kasai9.8 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (559 reviews)
The price is AED 202
AED 224 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Toyoko Inn Yashio Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Yashio Ekimae9.7 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (660 reviews)
The price is AED 224
AED 248 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Higashitateishi kodate
Higashitateishi kodate5.9 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is AED 192
AED 546 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel Lumiere Kasai
Hotel Lumiere Kasai9.6 km from Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 240
AED 264 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sunny Court by Tranova | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL R9 Premium Ichikawaekimae | 9.0 Wonderful 264 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sky Heart Hotel Koiwa | 7.6 Good 339 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ichikawa Grand Hotel | 7.2 Good 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Richmond Hotel Premier Tokyo Schole | 9.4 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial
The price is AED 345
AED 421 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Ichikawa Guo Moruo Memorial Hotel Reviews

Keisei Richmond Hotel Tokyo Oshiage
10/10 Excellent




































































































