
Find hotels near WerfMuseum 't Kromhout, Amsterdam from AED 255
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for WerfMuseum 't Kromhout hotels

1. Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury Hotels
Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury HotelsAmsterdam East, 0.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is AED 1,167
AED 1,558 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Breitner House
Breitner HouseAmsterdam East, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is AED 2,057
AED 2,746 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,063 reviews)
The price is AED 641
AED 855 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,870 reviews)
The price is AED 486
AED 649 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Waldorf Astoria Amsterdam
Waldorf Astoria AmsterdamGrachtengordel-Zuid, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is AED 2,047
AED 2,733 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,197
AED 1,599 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. The Elephant Hostel
The Elephant Hostel0.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is AED 450
AED 601 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hyatt Regency Amsterdam
Hyatt Regency AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is AED 879
AED 1,173 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Zoku Amsterdam
Zoku AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is AED 564
AED 757 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 1.5 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is AED 531
AED 830 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East
Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (887 reviews)
The price is AED 363
AED 485 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Volkshotel
Volkshotel1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is AED 191
AED 255 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. The Hoxton, Lloyd
The Hoxton, Lloyd1.2 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (781 reviews)
The price is AED 488
AED 652 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHG
InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHGWeesperbuurt, 1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is AED 1,231
AED 1,644 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,109 reviews)
The price is AED 649
AED 867 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 521 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is AED 412
AED 550 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Hotel Frank since 1666
Hotel Frank since 1666Grachtengordel-Zuid, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (480 reviews)
The price is AED 463
AED 618 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Social Hub Amsterdam City
The Social Hub Amsterdam City1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 286
AED 382 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel V Oosterpark
Hotel V OosterparkAmsterdam East, 0.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is AED 472
AED 631 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top WerfMuseum 't Kromhout Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good






































































