
Find hotels near WerfMuseum 't Kromhout, Amsterdam from AED 242
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for WerfMuseum 't Kromhout hotels

1. Breitner House
Breitner HouseAmsterdam East, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is AED 2,054
AED 2,742 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury Hotels
Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury HotelsAmsterdam East, 0.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is AED 1,128
AED 1,506 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,065 reviews)
The price is AED 640
AED 854 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 533
AED 712 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,866 reviews)
The price is AED 479
AED 640 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. citizenM Amstel Amsterdam
citizenM Amstel AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1.2 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (951 reviews)
The price is AED 545
AED 728 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Waldorf Astoria Amsterdam
Waldorf Astoria AmsterdamGrachtengordel-Zuid, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is AED 2,635
AED 3,517 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. The Elephant Hostel
The Elephant Hostel0.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is AED 430
AED 574 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 1.5 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is AED 490
AED 774 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hyatt Regency Amsterdam
Hyatt Regency AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 939
AED 1,057 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Zoku Amsterdam
Zoku AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is AED 500
AED 672 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City CenterBinnenstad, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,118 reviews)
The price is AED 640
AED 855 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHG
InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHGWeesperbuurt, 1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is AED 1,284
AED 1,714 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Volkshotel
Volkshotel1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 181
AED 242 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East
Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (887 reviews)
The price is AED 343
AED 457 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre
Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre1.2 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is AED 515
AED 687 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. The Social Hub Amsterdam City
The Social Hub Amsterdam City1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 286
AED 381 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. The Hoxton, Lloyd
The Hoxton, Lloyd1.2 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (783 reviews)
The price is AED 488
AED 651 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (930 reviews)
The price is AED 379
AED 506 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel Dwars
Hotel DwarsDe Weteringschans, 1.5 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is AED 382
AED 511 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top WerfMuseum 't Kromhout Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
10/10 Excellent




































































