
Find hotels near Curry Hammock State Park, Marathon from AED 318
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Curry Hammock State Park hotels

1. Rainbow Bend Resort
Rainbow Bend Resort3 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 415
AED 632 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Bonefish Bay Motel
Bonefish Bay Motel4 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (664 reviews)
The price is AED 479
AED 539 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hampton Inn Marathon - Florida Keys
Hampton Inn Marathon - Florida Keys3.6 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 569
AED 640 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway
Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway13.2 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 331
AED 580 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Lime Tree Bay Resort
Lime Tree Bay Resort19.4 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,561 reviews)
The price is AED 428
AED 646 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Marathon Florida Keys
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Marathon Florida Keys3.8 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,236 reviews)
The price is AED 566
AED 636 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Kingsail Resort
Kingsail Resort8.5 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,136 reviews)
The price is AED 297
AED 334 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Seascape Resort & Marina
Seascape Resort & Marina8 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (646 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 633 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Yacht Haven Marina
Yacht Haven Marina9.9 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (379 reviews)
The price is AED 331
AED 888 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Aqua Lodge Rentals At Coconut Cay
Aqua Lodge Rentals At Coconut Cay8.3 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is AED 309
AED 899 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Coconut Cay Resort & Marina
Coconut Cay Resort & Marina8.4 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,074 reviews)
The price is AED 322
AED 410 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Tropical Cottages
Tropical Cottages9.2 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,012 reviews)
The price is AED 364
AED 409 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Courtyard by Marriott Faro Blanco Resort, Marathon Florida Keys
Courtyard by Marriott Faro Blanco Resort, Marathon Florida Keys12.6 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 555
AED 753 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

14. Glunz Ocean Beach Hotel & Resort
Glunz Ocean Beach Hotel & Resort3.9 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 540
AED 765 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Gulf View Waterfront Resort
Gulf View Waterfront Resort4.5 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (637 reviews)
The price is AED 562
AED 633 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Isla Bella Beach Resort & Spa
Isla Bella Beach Resort & Spa14.3 km from Curry Hammock State Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,299 reviews)
The price is AED 796
AED 1,117 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Siesta Motel
Siesta Motel8.2 km from Curry Hammock State Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (790 reviews)
The price is AED 283
AED 318 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Faro Blanco Resort Marathon Florida Keys, Curio by Hilton
Faro Blanco Resort Marathon Florida Keys, Curio by Hilton12.8 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,138 reviews)
The price is AED 503
AED 705 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Conch Key Fishing Lodge and Marina
Conch Key Fishing Lodge and Marina11 km from Curry Hammock State Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (754 reviews)
The price is AED 383
AED 431 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Skipjack Resort & Marina
Skipjack Resort & Marina10.4 km from Curry Hammock State Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,295 reviews)
The price is AED 585
AED 807 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Curry Hammock State Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rainbow Bend Resort | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bonefish Bay Motel | 9.2 Wonderful 664 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Marathon - Florida Keys | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lime Tree Bay Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 1,561 reviews | View |
Top Curry Hammock State Park Hotel Reviews

Rainbow Bend Resort
8/10 Good













































































