
Find hotels near Jefferson Airplane House, San Francisco from AED 316
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jefferson Airplane House hotels

1. Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality
Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality1.4 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is AED 324
AED 672 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Hotel Drisco
Hotel DriscoPacific Heights, 2.3 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is AED 2,178
AED 2,534 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. The Monte Cristo
The Monte Cristo1.6 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (502 reviews)
The price is AED 1,003
AED 1,180 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel0.8 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 869
AED 1,011 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic3.1 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,409 reviews)
The price is AED 438
AED 510 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn2.2 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (750 reviews)
The price is AED 419
AED 488 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion3.2 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is AED 813
AED 1,044 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel3 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 559
AED 652 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt2.7 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 804
AED 1,087 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Marina Motel
Marina MotelMarina District, 3 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 491 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge2.4 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 584
AED 680 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Kimpton Hotel Enso by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Enso by IHG2.7 km from Jefferson Airplane House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 746
AED 873 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn2.9 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,309 reviews)
The price is AED 432
AED 504 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Infinity Hotel San Francisco, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Infinity Hotel San Francisco, Tapestry Collection by HiltonMarina District, 3.1 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 539
AED 628 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Travelodge by Wyndham Presidio San Francisco
Travelodge by Wyndham Presidio San FranciscoCow Hollow, 2.8 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 391
AED 455 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Hotel Castro San Francisco
The Hotel Castro San Francisco2.3 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (164 reviews)
The price is AED 569
AED 663 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. La Luna Inn, an Ascend Collection Hotel
La Luna Inn, an Ascend Collection HotelCow Hollow, 2.9 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (593 reviews)
The price is AED 403
AED 469 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Greenwich Inn
Greenwich InnCow Hollow, 3.2 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (987 reviews)
The price is AED 306
AED 374 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. The Laurel Inn, part of JdV by Hyatt
The Laurel Inn, part of JdV by HyattPacific Heights, 1.7 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 1,025
AED 1,194 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hayes Valley Inn
Hayes Valley Inn2.9 km from Jefferson Airplane House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (372 reviews)
The price is AED 271
AED 316 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Jefferson Airplane House
![]() Geary Parkway Motel At Mine Hospitality1.4 km from Jefferson Airplane House | ![]() Hotel DriscoPacific Heights, 2.3 km from Jefferson Airplane House | ![]() The Monte Cristo1.6 km from Jefferson Airplane House | ![]() Stanyan Park Hotel0.8 km from Jefferson Airplane House | ![]() Hotel Majestic3.1 km from Jefferson Airplane House |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 100 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 482 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 502 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,409 reviews |
The price is AED 324 AED 672 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is AED 2,178 AED 2,534 total includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is AED 1,003 AED 1,180 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is AED 869 AED 1,011 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is AED 438 AED 510 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Jefferson Airplane House Hotel Reviews

Stanyan Park Hotel
8/10 Good



































































