
Find hotels near Kite Museum, Tokyo from AED 618
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kite Museum hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.5 km from Kite Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 1,596
AED 1,756 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 1.3 km from Kite Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 3,543
AED 4,482 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.9 km from Kite Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is AED 3,216
AED 4,078 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.9 km from Kite Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (361 reviews)
The price is AED 1,121
AED 1,233 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1.3 km from Kite Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is AED 3,310
AED 4,187 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.9 km from Kite Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is AED 1,937
AED 2,143 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,810
AED 2,002 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.6 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is AED 2,353
AED 2,986 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.5 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is AED 3,278
AED 4,147 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

10. HOSHINOYA Tokyo
HOSHINOYA Tokyo1.1 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (921 reviews)
The price is AED 4,339
AED 4,779 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.7 km from Kite Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 873
AED 980 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is AED 669
AED 736 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1.3 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (479 reviews)
The price is AED 3,552
AED 4,502 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI0.8 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (905 reviews)
The price is AED 767
AED 843 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.5 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is AED 1,400
AED 1,741 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.6 km from Kite Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is AED 820
AED 905 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo
Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo1.3 km from Kite Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (618 reviews)
The price is AED 1,856
AED 2,286 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.8 km from Kite Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is AED 545
AED 659 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Hamacho Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Hamacho Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 1.3 km from Kite Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 562
AED 618 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kite Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 361 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View |
Top Kite Museum Hotel Reviews

Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
10/10 Excellent











































































