
Find hotels near Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach, Numazu from AED 101
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach hotels

1. Awashima Hotel
Awashima Hotel2.6 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is AED 1,365
AED 1,508 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Shin-Kaikatei Izumi
Shin-Kaikatei Izumi14.7 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is AED 380
AED 418 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Dormy Inn Mishima Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Mishima Natural Hot Spring12.6 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 299
AED 330 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Numazu
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Numazu9.2 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
The price is AED 196
AED 216 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Private rooms in togo beach side house
Private rooms in togo beach side house5.5 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 113
AED 124 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Tagore Harbor Hostel
Tagore Harbor Hostel9.6 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 281
AED 309 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Numazu
Shizutetsu Hotel Prezio Numazu9.4 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (301 reviews)
The price is AED 167
AED 183 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Numazu Riverside Hotel
Numazu Riverside Hotel8.4 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 191
AED 231 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hotel Isaba
Hotel Isaba10.7 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is AED 906
AED 1,105 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. oninosumika
oninosumika7.6 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is AED 1,612
AED 1,774 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Yukairou Kikuya
Yukairou Kikuya8.2 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is AED 1,006
AED 1,111 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. SOKI ATAMI
SOKI ATAMI19.7 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is AED 882
AED 986 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Shuzenji Onsen Katsuragawa
Shuzenji Onsen Katsuragawa8.3 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is AED 752
AED 831 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Tofuya Resort & Spa Izu
Tofuya Resort & Spa Izu13.7 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is AED 1,364
AED 1,500 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Koubounoyu Honten
Koubounoyu Honten6.8 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is AED 432
AED 475 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Laforet Shuzenji Sanshisuimei
Laforet Shuzenji Sanshisuimei8.1 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (315 reviews)
The price is AED 623
AED 754 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

17. Hotel Trend Numazu Ekimae
Hotel Trend Numazu Ekimae8.9 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (328 reviews)
The price is AED 148
AED 163 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. KOKO HOTEL NumazuEkimae
KOKO HOTEL NumazuEkimae9.3 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is AED 83
AED 101 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Loquat Nishiizu
Loquat Nishiizu13.7 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is AED 2,944
AED 3,238 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Izu Marriott Hotel Shuzenji
Izu Marriott Hotel Shuzenji8.6 km from Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (262 reviews)
The price is AED 652
AED 789 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Awashima Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shin-Kaikatei Izumi | 9.2 Wonderful 239 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Mishima Natural Hot Spring | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Daiwa Roynet Hotel Numazu | 9.2 Wonderful 732 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Private rooms in togo beach side house | 8.4 Very good 8 reviews | View |
Top Ra Ra Ra Sun Beach Hotel Reviews

Shuzenji Onsen Katsuragawa
10/10 Excellent







































































