
Find hotels near SCAI the Bathhouse, Tokyo from AED 266
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for SCAI the Bathhouse hotels

1. WAGOKORO - Hostel
WAGOKORO - Hostel1.2 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is AED 242
AED 266 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Sumu Ueno East
Sumu Ueno East1.6 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is AED 702
AED 772 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Nohga Hotel Ueno Tokyo
Nohga Hotel Ueno Tokyo1.5 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 623
AED 685 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. YANAKA SOW
YANAKA SOW0.4 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 411
AED 735 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Lio Hotel Tokyo Nippori
Lio Hotel Tokyo Nippori1.1 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 858
AED 944 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. MIMARU Tokyo Ueno Okachimachi
MIMARU Tokyo Ueno OkachimachiUeno, 1.7 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is AED 1,032
AED 1,142 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Almont Hotel Nippori
Almont Hotel Nippori0.8 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (394 reviews)
The price is AED 509
AED 559 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. APA Hotel Keisei Ueno Ekimae Minami
APA Hotel Keisei Ueno Ekimae MinamiUeno, 1.5 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (110 reviews)
The price is AED 347
AED 420 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. fav TOKYO NISHINIPPORI
fav TOKYO NISHINIPPORI1.3 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is AED 642
AED 713 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. &Here TOKYO UENO
&Here TOKYO UENOUeno, 1.4 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,693 reviews)
The price is AED 771
AED 851 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Hop Inn Tokyo Ueno
Hop Inn Tokyo UenoUeno, 1.5 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (179 reviews)
The price is AED 397
AED 436 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. LANDABOUT TOKYO
LANDABOUT TOKYO0.9 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (588 reviews)
The price is AED 461
AED 510 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Hotel Resol Ueno
Hotel Resol UenoUeno, 1.2 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (629 reviews)
The price is AED 589
AED 653 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. FOREST HONGO BY UNITO
FOREST HONGO BY UNITO1.5 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (321 reviews)
The price is AED 260
AED 286 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. MIMARU Tokyo Ueno Inaricho
MIMARU Tokyo Ueno Inaricho1.4 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is AED 833
AED 922 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. SOLASIA residence Kitaueno601
SOLASIA residence Kitaueno601Taito, 1.4 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is AED 381
AED 586 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. MONday Apart Premium Ueno
MONday Apart Premium UenoTaito, 1.2 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (825 reviews)
The price is AED 564
AED 620 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Ueno Okachimachi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Ueno OkachimachiUeno, 1.6 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 390
AED 429 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Nagomi Hotel Nippori
Nagomi Hotel Nippori1.4 km from SCAI the Bathhouse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is AED 254
AED 280 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to SCAI the Bathhouse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() WAGOKORO - Hostel | 9.8 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sumu Ueno East | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nohga Hotel Ueno Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() YANAKA SOW | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lio Hotel Tokyo Nippori | 9.6 Exceptional 29 reviews | View |
Top SCAI the Bathhouse Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Keisei Ueno Ekimae Minami
10/10 Excellent









































































