
Find hotels near Unicentro Bogotá, Bogotá from AED 128
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Unicentro Bogotá hotels

1. Usaquen Station Hostel
Usaquen Station HostelUsaquén, 1.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 64
AED 128 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Sonesta Hotel Bogota
Sonesta Hotel BogotaUsaquén, 0.3 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 412
AED 412 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Hotel Plaza Suites
Hotel Plaza Suites1.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is AED 370
AED 370 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. 101 Park House
101 Park House2.2 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is AED 356
AED 356 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal1.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 399
AED 399 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Hampton by Hilton Bogota - Usaquen
Hampton by Hilton Bogota - UsaquenUsaquén, 1.3 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (406 reviews)
The price is AED 301
AED 301 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Biohotel Organic Suites BogotáUsaquén, 1.3 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (664 reviews)
The price is AED 275
AED 275 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson IndividualsUsaquén, 0.9 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (255 reviews)
The price is AED 387
AED 387 total
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotel
Hotel Chico Parque 93 By OxoHotelChicó Norte, 2.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (734 reviews)
The price is AED 385
AED 385 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hotel bh Usaquen
Hotel bh UsaquenUsaquén, 1.2 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (695 reviews)
The price is AED 185
AED 185 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota
Hotel Dann Carlton Bogota1.6 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 337 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small Hotel
Pepe's House Usaquén Bogotá -Small HotelUsaquén, 1.2 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is AED 163
AED 194 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Hotel Estelar La Fontana
Hotel Estelar La FontanaUsaquén, 0.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 467
AED 467 total
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal
NH Collection Bogotá Hacienda Royal1.5 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (810 reviews)
The price is AED 406
AED 406 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Egina Bogota
Hotel Egina BogotaUsaquén, 0.4 km from Unicentro Bogotá
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (713 reviews)
The price is AED 215
AED 215 total
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. Hotel Morrison Usaquen
Hotel Morrison Usaquen1.1 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (819 reviews)
The price is AED 346
AED 346 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

18. Zana Hotel Boutique
Zana Hotel BoutiqueUsaquén, 1.5 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is AED 219
AED 219 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Hotel Vintage
Hotel VintageChicó Norte, 2.1 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is AED 242
AED 242 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Bogota Plaza Hotel
Bogota Plaza Hotel2.1 km from Unicentro Bogotá
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 413
AED 413 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Unicentro Bogotá
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Usaquen Station Hostel | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Hotel Bogota | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 101 Park House | 9.4 Exceptional 290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Collection Bogotá Teleport Royal | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Unicentro Bogotá Hotel Reviews

Hemma Bogotá Country Luxury Suites Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































