
Find hotels near DNA Lounge, San Francisco from AED 304
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for DNA Lounge hotels

1. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 1.9 km from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,325 reviews)
The price is AED 694
AED 964 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 1.7 km from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,455 reviews)
The price is AED 426
AED 501 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 1.7 km from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,170 reviews)
The price is AED 653
AED 937 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco1.8 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is AED 419
AED 640 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. The St. Regis San Francisco
The St. Regis San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.9 km from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is AED 1,638
AED 2,125 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco
Four Seasons Hotel San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.9 km from DNA Lounge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 1,719
AED 2,239 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn1.8 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is AED 419
AED 488 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 1.4 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,093 reviews)
The price is AED 599
AED 912 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco1.7 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,612 reviews)
The price is AED 541
AED 637 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge1.8 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 584
AED 680 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco1.8 km from DNA Lounge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,544 reviews)
The price is AED 731
AED 1,004 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 1.7 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is AED 261
AED 304 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. W San Francisco
W San FranciscoSouth Park, 1.9 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 654
AED 899 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

14. Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMa
Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMaSouth Park, 1.6 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 599
AED 861 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

15. JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square
JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square1.9 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 706
AED 998 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 1.6 km from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,716 reviews)
The price is AED 539
AED 635 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.1.8 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (644 reviews)
The price is AED 657
AED 774 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Zelos San Francisco
Hotel Zelos San FranciscoSouth of Market, 1.7 km from DNA Lounge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,199 reviews)
The price is AED 611
AED 871 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel1.4 km from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is AED 496
AED 584 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn1.2 km from DNA Lounge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,309 reviews)
The price is AED 432
AED 504 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to DNA Lounge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,325 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,455 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,170 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel G San Francisco | 9.2 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The St. Regis San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 749 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near DNA Lounge

9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (249)
The price is AED 600
AED 706 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top DNA Lounge Hotel Reviews

Hotel Fiona
10/10 Excellent




























































































