
Find hotels near Iona Grove Reserve, Melbourne from AED 246
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Iona Grove Reserve hotels

1. The Chen Melbourne - Art Series
The Chen Melbourne - Art Series9.8 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (815 reviews)
The price is AED 339
AED 373 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hyatt Place Melbourne, Caribbean Park
Hyatt Place Melbourne, Caribbean Park14.7 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (297 reviews)
The price is AED 500
AED 550 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. ibis Melbourne Glen Waverley
ibis Melbourne Glen Waverley12.2 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 269
AED 296 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Quest Notting Hill
Quest Notting Hill15.3 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is AED 389
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Sage Melbourne Ringwood
Sage Melbourne Ringwood3.6 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (934 reviews)
The price is AED 342
AED 377 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Novotel Melbourne Glen Waverley
Novotel Melbourne Glen Waverley12 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 457
AED 503 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Best Western Plus The Tudor-Box Hill
Best Western Plus The Tudor-Box Hill8.6 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 224
AED 246 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Rydges Ringwood
Rydges Ringwood3.8 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (312 reviews)
The price is AED 421
AED 463 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Nightcap at York on Lilydale
Nightcap at York on Lilydale12.4 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (396 reviews)
The price is AED 268
AED 295 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Canterbury International Hotel
Canterbury International Hotel7.2 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (664 reviews)
The price is AED 261
AED 287 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

11. Yering Gorge Cottages
Yering Gorge Cottages14.3 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is AED 849
AED 936 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Mercure Melbourne Doncaster
Mercure Melbourne Doncaster8.1 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is AED 357
AED 393 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Yarra Valley Lodge
Yarra Valley Lodge9.9 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is AED 549
AED 604 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Quest Glen Waverley
Quest Glen Waverley12.6 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (377 reviews)
The price is AED 373
AED 410 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. The Sebel Melbourne Kew
The Sebel Melbourne Kew16.2 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (992 reviews)
The price is AED 337
AED 371 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Clarendon Cottages
Clarendon Cottages14.9 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is AED 611
AED 672 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Gateway on Monash Boutique Hotel
Gateway on Monash Boutique Hotel14.9 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (503 reviews)
The price is AED 355
AED 392 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Rowville International Hotel
Rowville International Hotel16.5 km from Iona Grove Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (444 reviews)
The price is AED 341
AED 376 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Avani Melbourne Box Hill Residences
Avani Melbourne Box Hill Residences9.6 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (352 reviews)
The price is AED 475
AED 514 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Chateau Yering Hotel
Chateau Yering Hotel18.7 km from Iona Grove Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (669 reviews)
The price is AED 446
AED 490 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Iona Grove Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Chen Melbourne - Art Series | 9.0 Wonderful 815 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Melbourne, Caribbean Park | 9.4 Exceptional 297 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Melbourne Glen Waverley | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Notting Hill | 9.6 Exceptional 357 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sage Melbourne Ringwood | 9.4 Exceptional 934 reviews | View |
Top Iona Grove Reserve Hotel Reviews

StayAU Stylish Spacious 4BR Home Ringwood
10/10 Excellent






































































