
Find hotels near Lerdsin Hospital, Bangkok from AED 76
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Lerdsin Hospital hotels




1. Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok
Grande Centre Point Surawong BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Liv
AED 368
AED 433 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




2. Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok
Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Salvatore
AED 363
AED 439 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. ASAI Bangkok Sathorn
ASAI Bangkok SathornSilom, 1 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Carlos
AED 189
AED 222 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok
Mandarin Oriental, BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
dipali
AED 1,816
AED 2,137 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Baan Vajra
Baan VajraSilom, 0.3 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Patty
AED 158
AED 186 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Chocolate Box Mint
Chocolate Box MintBang Rak, 0.7 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Laura Lopez
AED 84
AED 99 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. The Peninsula Bangkok
The Peninsula Bangkok0.7 km from Lerdsin Hospital
naif
AED 1,380
AED 1,625 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




8. SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn
SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn0.5 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Addison
AED 194
AED 233 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. Varmtel
Varmtel0.8 km from Lerdsin Hospital
David
AED 103
AED 121 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Siam Bright Suite
Siam Bright Suite0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Rachel
AED 117
AED 139 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




11. lebua at State Tower
lebua at State TowerSilom, 0.1 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Jaroslaw
AED 595
AED 700 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




12. Bangkok Marriott Hotel The Surawongse
Bangkok Marriott Hotel The SurawongseBang Rak, 0.8 km from Lerdsin Hospital
James
AED 581
AED 683 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




13. 5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, Bangkok
5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, BangkokSilom, 0.8 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Corie
AED 287
AED 344 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




14. Warm Window Silom - Hostel
Warm Window Silom - HostelSilom, 0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Han chao
AED 347
AED 408 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




15. PanPan Hostel Bangkok
PanPan Hostel BangkokSilom, 0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
chompunoot
AED 69
AED 76 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Oriental Heritage Hotel
Oriental Heritage Hotel0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Liat Weinstein
AED 151
AED 180 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Royal Orchid Sheraton Riverside Hotel Bangkok
Royal Orchid Sheraton Riverside Hotel BangkokBang Rak, 0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Sean
AED 493
AED 580 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. @Nares Hotel
@Nares Hotel0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Rungkan
AED 158
AED 189 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




19. Shangri-La Bangkok
Shangri-La BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Robert
AED 690
AED 812 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. Riva Vibe Hotel Bangkok by PCL
Riva Vibe Hotel Bangkok by PCL0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
Daniela
AED 120
AED 143 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Lerdsin Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 1,123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,209 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ASAI Bangkok Sathorn | 9.6 Exceptional 385 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 809 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Baan Vajra | 9.6 Exceptional 138 reviews | View |
Top Lerdsin Hospital Hotel Reviews
lebua at State Tower
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel with an amazing staff. I will be coming back to Thailand next year and this hotel will be my choice."
Tower Club at lebua
10/10 Excellent
"Love"
Centre Point Plus Hotel Silom
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent Hotel. Everything was great from start to finish, and the staff really made the experience even better. Everyone was friendly, welcoming, and willing to help. The hotel was comfortable, the service was outstanding, and we couldn’t have asked for a better experience. We would definitely stay here again and highly recommend it to anyone visiting the area!"
Shangri-La Bangkok
10/10 Excellent
"Everything thing awesome. They have their own boat to take us to ICONSIAM. Their own river cruise. And the river views from balcony were awesome."
Bangkok Marriott Hotel The Surawongse
10/10 Excellent
"Exactly what I was expecting. Everything was wonderful. Could have used more coffee"
The Peninsula Bangkok
10/10 Excellent
"Faultless: Charming staff, great facilities, all positive."
Holiday Inn Bangkok Silom by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff. Very accommodating"
The Standard, Bangkok Mahanakhon
10/10 Excellent
"Its good"
Hilton Garden Inn Bangkok Silom
10/10 Excellent
"The staff is amazing. The location is great."




