
Find hotels near Lerdsin Hospital, Bangkok from AED 82
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lerdsin Hospital hotels

1. Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok
Grande Centre Point Surawong BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,141 reviews)
The price is AED 412
AED 485 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Bembis Hotel Charoenakorn 10
Bembis Hotel Charoenakorn 101 km from Lerdsin Hospital
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is AED 147
AED 173 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok
Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,207 reviews)
The price is AED 430
AED 513 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok
Mandarin Oriental, BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (819 reviews)
The price is AED 1,944
AED 2,288 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. ASAI Bangkok Sathorn
ASAI Bangkok SathornSilom, 1 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (388 reviews)
The price is AED 248
AED 292 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. Baan Vajra
Baan VajraSilom, 0.3 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is AED 138
AED 163 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. 5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, Bangkok
5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, BangkokSilom, 0.8 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 319
AED 379 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Chocolate Box Mint
Chocolate Box MintBang Rak, 0.7 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is AED 96
AED 113 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. The Peninsula Bangkok
The Peninsula Bangkok0.7 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is AED 1,372
AED 1,615 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn
SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn0.5 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is AED 215
AED 255 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Siam Bright Suite
Siam Bright Suite0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is AED 116
AED 138 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. lebua at State Tower
lebua at State TowerSilom, 0.1 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,083 reviews)
The price is AED 514
AED 605 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Warm Window Silom - Hostel
Warm Window Silom - HostelSilom, 0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is AED 345
AED 406 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. PanPan Hostel Bangkok
PanPan Hostel BangkokSilom, 0.6 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is AED 74
AED 82 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Royal Orchid Sheraton Riverside Hotel Bangkok
Royal Orchid Sheraton Riverside Hotel BangkokBang Rak, 0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 490
AED 577 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Oriental Heritage Hotel
Oriental Heritage Hotel0.4 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is AED 160
AED 189 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. @Nares Hotel
@Nares Hotel0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is AED 113
AED 134 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Bangkok Marriott Hotel The Surawongse
Bangkok Marriott Hotel The SurawongseBang Rak, 0.8 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (922 reviews)
The price is AED 576
AED 678 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Riva Vibe Hotel Bangkok by PCL
Riva Vibe Hotel Bangkok by PCL0.9 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 125
AED 148 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Bangkok Central Pier by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Bangkok Central Pier by IHG0.5 km from Lerdsin Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is AED 204
AED 240 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lerdsin Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 1,141 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bembis Hotel Charoenakorn 10 | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,207 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 819 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ASAI Bangkok Sathorn | 9.6 Exceptional 388 reviews | View |
Top Lerdsin Hospital Hotel Reviews

Millennium Hilton Bangkok
10/10 Excellent








































































