
Find hotels near Oak Hill Snow Play Area, Williams from AED 238
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Oak Hill Snow Play Area hotels




1. Best Western Bellemont Shadow Mountain Inn
Best Western Bellemont Shadow Mountain Inn17.6 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Deborah
AED 259
AED 316 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Americas Best Value Inn Williams Grand Canyon
Americas Best Value Inn Williams Grand CanyonDowntown Williams, 15.6 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Israel Aguirre
AED 184
AED 238 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




3. Hampton Inn Williams
Hampton Inn Williams16.1 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Gordon
AED 309
AED 364 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Best Western Plus Inn Of Williams
Best Western Plus Inn Of Williams18 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
DARRELL
AED 315
AED 371 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Majestic Canyon Lodge, a Dazzler Select by Wyndham
Majestic Canyon Lodge, a Dazzler Select by Wyndham16.2 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Sylvestre
AED 228
AED 269 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. Days Inn by Wyndham Williams
Days Inn by Wyndham Williams17.9 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Alan
AED 252
AED 298 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Grand Canyon Railway Hotel
Grand Canyon Railway HotelDowntown Williams, 16.2 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Luise
AED 367
AED 432 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Inn History Grand Canyon
Inn History Grand Canyon15.3 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
holly
AED 471
AED 700 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




9. Rodeway Inn & Suites Williams Downtowner - Rte 66
Rodeway Inn & Suites Williams Downtowner - Rte 66Historic Downtown District, 15.7 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Francis
AED 340
AED 401 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




10. The Ellsworth Hotel, an Ascend Collection Hotel
The Ellsworth Hotel, an Ascend Collection HotelDowntown Williams, 16.5 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Morgan
AED 311
AED 366 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Quality Inn Williams Near Grand Canyon
Quality Inn Williams Near Grand Canyon16.4 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
David
AED 215
AED 254 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Williams-Grand Canyon Area
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Williams-Grand Canyon AreaDowntown Williams, 16.9 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Gerardo
AED 299
AED 353 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. The Historic Grand Canyon Hotel
The Historic Grand Canyon HotelHistoric Downtown District, 15.9 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Ann
AED 350
AED 413 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




14. Comfort Inn Near Grand Canyon
Comfort Inn Near Grand CanyonDowntown Williams, 16.8 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Petra
AED 239
AED 282 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Red Garter Inn
Red Garter InnHistoric Downtown District, 15.9 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Deborah
AED 397
AED 468 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Trapper's Rendezvous
Trapper's Rendezvous15.7 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Nicholas
AED 519
AED 612 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Williams
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Williams16.1 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Andy
AED 225
AED 266 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Arizona 9 Motor Hotel
Arizona 9 Motor HotelHistoric Downtown District, 16.1 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Craig
AED 236
AED 278 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




19. Trailborn Grand Canyon, Outdoor Collection by Marriott Bonvoy
Trailborn Grand Canyon, Outdoor Collection by Marriott BonvoyDowntown Williams, 15.3 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Martha
AED 534
AED 669 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. Ramada by Wyndham Williams/Grand Canyon Area
Ramada by Wyndham Williams/Grand Canyon Area16.3 km from Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Cynthia
AED 213
AED 251 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Best Western Bellemont Shadow Mountain Inn | 8.2 Very good 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Americas Best Value Inn Williams Grand Canyon | 8.6 Excellent 1,006 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hampton Inn Williams | 9.4 Exceptional 1,018 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Best Western Plus Inn Of Williams | 9.6 Exceptional 1,040 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Majestic Canyon Lodge, a Dazzler Select by Wyndham | 9.2 Wonderful 102 reviews | View |
Top Oak Hill Snow Play Area Hotel Reviews
Trailborn Grand Canyon, Outdoor Collection by Marriott Bonvoy
10/10 Excellent
"This was a great place. Rooms clean. Miss kitty’s was good and convenient. The landscaping was well done."
Days Inn by Wyndham Williams
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and helpful staff"
Comfort Inn Near Grand Canyon
10/10 Excellent
"We like everything — the staff’s attention and courtesy, the decent breakfast, the convenience of all amenities, the cleanness of the room and all around. Thanks, it was very pleasant."
Grand Canyon Railway Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed a hotel train ride food. It was a delightful. Two days up there. We will be back at the hotel was wonderful. People were wonderful. Our place was great. Could never do any better than that. Thank you."
Comfort Inn Flagstaff South I-17
10/10 Excellent
"will stay again and again when visiting daughter at nau"
Best Western Plus Inn Of Williams
10/10 Excellent
"Worth that"
Quality Inn Williams Near Grand Canyon
8/10 Good
"Lots of Americana shops. Close to most of them. Quiet rooms. Helpful staff."
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Williams-Grand Canyon Area
10/10 Excellent
"A little noisy from so much activity because we were very close to elevators but otherwise great hotel."
The Historic Grand Canyon Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was super friendly and helpful. Really cool historical hotel in a town with plenty of restaurants and a large grocery store. Really neat vibe of an old west hotel."
Other attractions near Oak Hill Snow Play Area
Grand Canyon Deer Farm
9.2/10 (691 reviews)
Why not see the exotic and native animals who call Grand Canyon Deer Farm home during your vacation in Williams? Check out the charming coffeehouses or top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Kaibab Petroglyphs
8.6/10 (145 reviews)
Find out about the history of Williams when you take a trip to Kaibab Petroglyphs. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants or seek out the local tours.
Jonns Park
Explore the great outdoors at Jonns Park, a lovely green space in Williams. Discover the area's shops, or seek out its local tours.
Duck Lake
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Duck Lake during your travels in Williams. Discover the area's shops, or seek out its local tours.
Davenport Lake
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Davenport Lake during your travels in Williams. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Dry Lake
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Dry Lake during your travels in Williams. Discover the area's shops, or seek out its local tours.
Dogtown Reservoir
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Dogtown Reservoir during your travels in Williams. Discover the area's shops, or seek out its local tours.
Little Spring Valley Mountain
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Little Spring Valley Mountain during your travels in Parks.




