Entire apartment

100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio

A modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a marble countertop. - 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio (St. Augustine)
A sunset over the ocean with a person standing on the beach. - 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio (St. Augustine)
A modern living room with a sofa, coffee table, and TV. - 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio (St. Augustine)
A modern kitchen with white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a central island with stools. - 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio (St. Augustine)
A bedroom with a bed, nightstands, a window with a view, and a ceiling fan. - 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio (St. Augustine)
100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included

Add dates for prices

About this property

100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio

  • Apartment located in Crescent Beach
  • 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
  • Free self parking
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio offer amenities such as high-speed internet.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Crescent Beach, a neighborhood in St. Augustine, is home to 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio. Castillo de San Marcos National Monument and Lightner Museum are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at St. Augustine Beach and Anastasia State Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Flagler College Tennis Center, or consider a night out at The Conch House Restaurant. Visit our St. Augustine travel guide
View more Apartments in St. Augustine
Map
St. Augustine, FL

What's nearby

  • A stone lion statue with a pedestal, a lamp post, and a waterfront with boats.
    Matanzas River
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A beach with waves, people, and buildings in the background.
    St. Augustine Beach
    9 min drive - 8.2 km
  • A wooden boardwalk leading to a beach with dunes and sparse vegetation.
    Anastasia State Park
    18 min drive - 15.7 km
  • A bustling street with historic buildings, a sign for 'The Nature's Legacy' shop, and a plaque for 'Oliver's House'.
    St. George Street
    23 min drive - 19.3 km
  • Crescent Beach
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • St. Augustine, FL (UST-Northeast Florida Regional)
    34 min drive

Restaurants

  • Circle K
    6 min drive
  • McDonald's
    10 min drive
  • Circle K
    9 min walk
  • China Cafe
    10 min drive
  • Dunkin'
    7 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 100 Steps to Sand Free Parking Smart TV Patio located?

Located in Crescent Beach, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Matanzas River and Atlantic Intracoastal Waterway. Crescent Beach and Butler Beach are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.