
Find hotels near Japan Sake Center, Tokyo from AED 402
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Japan Sake Center hotels




1. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
Mark
AED 2,223
AED 2,812 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




2. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.1 km from Japan Sake Center
Matthew
AED 2,105
AED 2,662 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu1.2 km from Japan Sake Center
Yongsoo
AED 2,245
AED 2,840 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov




4. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
Bradley
AED 820
AED 911 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 1.4 km from Japan Sake Center
Paula Alejandra
AED 3,704
AED 4,686 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from Japan Sake Center
Carlos
AED 1,150
AED 1,289 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt0.6 km from Japan Sake Center
Yukako
AED 1,114
AED 1,409 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo1 km from Japan Sake Center
Celine
AED 1,049
AED 1,346 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




9. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.5 km from Japan Sake Center
Ubaldo
AED 1,435
AED 1,815 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
Consuelo
AED 3,126
AED 3,963 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
Jose
AED 940
AED 1,039 total
15 Oct - 16 Oct




12. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt0.5 km from Japan Sake Center
Andrew
AED 2,464
AED 3,117 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1.2 km from Japan Sake Center
Patricia
AED 1,443
AED 1,746 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




14. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo1.1 km from Japan Sake Center
Juha
AED 2,065
AED 2,621 total
14 Oct - 15 Oct




15. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.9 km from Japan Sake Center
Karla
AED 646
AED 713 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station1.4 km from Japan Sake Center
Jennifer
AED 865
AED 951 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




17. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.4 km from Japan Sake Center
Anthony
AED 788
AED 1,017 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




18. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1.2 km from Japan Sake Center
Brian
AED 776
AED 861 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




19. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 1.3 km from Japan Sake Center
Renaldo
AED 363
AED 402 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




20. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.8 km from Japan Sake Center
Katharine
AED 737
AED 892 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Japan Sake Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,015 reviews | View | |||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 84 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 750 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 34 reviews | View |
Top Japan Sake Center Hotel Reviews
The Royal Park Canvas Ginza Corridor
10/10 Excellent
"Great staff and clean room"
Tokyu Stay Shimbashi (Ginza area)
10/10 Excellent
"The property was very clean and the staff were very kind and professional"
Hotel Oriental Express Ginza West
8/10 Good
"The front desk staff were very helpful. Always smiling and going out of their way to assist with any questions. Many thanks to Kojima with help with my luggage forwarding. Fukumasu always was available to assist with any questions."
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was a really good spot to stay at if your into night life activities in Roppongi really close to food spots and site seeing. The rooms are well maintained but rooms are small if you brought multiple bags with you I suggest packing small and light"
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
10/10 Excellent
"Location great. We were on a high floor and had a great view. Breakfast was good."
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"An absolutely fabulous hotel with first rate, world class amenities. We will definitely stay again"
remm Hibiya
10/10 Excellent
"Small rooms as expected but very well outfitted, and the oversized window makes it feel much larger. The biggest bonus of this hotel is that it's in a prime location for both shopping and exceptional food."
Hotel The Celestine Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel"
Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and well maintained hotel. Excellent location to transportation and Ginza. Enjoyed our stay."
Other attractions near Japan Sake Center

Hibiya Park
8.6/10 (36 reviews)
Hibiya Park is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.

Theatre Creation
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Theatre Creation during your stay in Tokyo. Visit the temples and shops in this vibrant area.
Hibiya Public Hall
Hibiya Public Hall is just one of the places to see in Tokyo, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Toranomon Kotohiragu Shrine
You can learn about the history of Tokyo with a stop at Toranomon Kotohiragu Shrine. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
SL Square
7.6/10 (4 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Tokyo when you take a trip to SL Square. Visit the shops and temples in this vibrant area.
Karasumori Shrine
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Tokyo with a trip to Karasumori Shrine. Discover the acclaimed art scene and temples in this vibrant area.
Nissay Theatre
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Nissay Theatre during your trip to Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.
Tokyo Takarazuka Theatre
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at Tokyo Takarazuka Theatre on your trip to Tokyo. Visit the notable monuments and shops in this vibrant area.




